Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm

Manufacturer: Zwilling
Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm
from £45.51to £79.953 offersManufacturer: Zwilling
• Bread knife
• Number of Parts: 1
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Bread Knife, Blade length: 20 cm, Serrated blade, Special stainless steel/Plastic handle, Four Star B00008S0SX
Ideal for breakfast, dinner and BBQ: bread knife (blade length: 20 cm) with serrated edge for cutting crusty and light bread and rolls High-quality workmanship: Long-lasting sharpness, stability and flexibility thanks to ice-hardened FRIODUR blade, Made of one piece of precision-forged steel Comfortable and safe handling: Ergonomic and non-slip handle, Balanced weight distribution of blade and handle for no-stress cutting, Integrated finger guard Made in Germany - Forged from special stainless steel, Robust handles with connecting knife tang, Durable, corrosion resistant, Hand wash recommended Contents: 1x ZWILLING bread knife, Four Star, Blade length: 20 cm, Weight: 135 g, Material: Special stainless steel/plastic handle, 31076-201-0
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Bread Knife, Blade length: 20 cm, Serrated blade, Special stainless steel/Plastic handle, Four Star 1001587AF
Ideal for breakfast, dinner and BBQ: bread knife (blade length: 20 cm) with serrated edge for cutting crusty and light bread and rolls High-quality workmanship: Long-lasting sharpness, stability and flexibility thanks to ice-hardened FRIODUR blade, Made of one piece of precision-forged steel Comfortable and safe handling: Ergonomic and non-slip handle, Balanced weight distribution of blade and handle for no-stress cutting, Integrated finger guard Made in Germany - Forged from special stainless steel, Robust handles with connecting knife tang, Durable, corrosion resistant, Hand wash recommended Contents: 1x ZWILLING bread knife, Four Star, Blade length: 20 cm, Weight: 135 g, Material: Special stainless steel/plastic handle, 31076-201-0
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING Bread Knife, Blade length: 20 cm, Serrated blade, Special stainless steel/Plastic handle, Four Star 1001587AF
Ideal for breakfast, dinner and BBQ: bread knife (blade length: 20 cm) with serrated edge for cutting crusty and light bread and rolls High-quality workmanship: Long-lasting sharpness, stability and flexibility thanks to ice-hardened FRIODUR blade, Made of one piece of precision-forged steel Comfortable and safe handling: Ergonomic and non-slip handle, Balanced weight distribution of blade and handle for no-stress cutting, Integrated finger guard Made in Germany - Forged from special stainless steel, Robust handles with connecting knife tang, Durable, corrosion resistant, Hand wash recommended Contents: 1x ZWILLING bread knife, Four Star, Blade length: 20 cm, Weight: 135 g, Material: Special stainless steel/plastic handle, 31076-201-0
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Number of Parts
1

Price History

1M
Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Professional S universal knife
£52.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Gourmet Bread Knife 20 cm
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-110-WH
£37.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel