Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium Black Grey Mirror Smoke
ZoggsFusionAirTitaniumBlackGreyMirrorSmoke Description...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Swimming Goggles - Zoggs - Fusion Air Titanium - Air Cushion Technology - Mirrored Lenses - Anti-Fog
Discover the Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium swim goggles, designed with Air Cushion technology for optimal comfort. The soft silicone seals and mirrored...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Swimming goggles Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium MAG8638842
Welcome to the swimming goggles Fusion Air Titanium. Featuring Air Cushion technology for a super soft, contoured fit. The flexible silicone seals are filled with AIR to create a spring effect without compromising their structure or the seal around the eyes. The air cushion reduces marks around the eyes for an almost imperceptible feel.The titanium mirrored lenses eliminate 97% of infrared rays, significantly reducing glare. They also treat the rays from the blue light spectrum, enhancing colours and focus.In different shades provide additional protection against reflected light. These swimming goggles come with interchangeable nose bridges for a personalised fit. The anti-fog lenses ensure extra humidity control and clarity of vision while swimming. CLT - Curved Lens Technology offers a 180-degree peripheral vision.
prodImage
£30.27
£47.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Titanium swimming goggles Zoggs Fusion Air MAG9811546
Whether your day is at the pool or at the beach, the Zoggs Jacob shorts are ready for anything. Made from a blend of comfortable materials, they feature an elastic waistband for extra comfort as well as handy pockets. Available in three different colours, the Zoggs Jacob shorts will be your new best friend for a day outdoors.
prodImage
£30.27
£47.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium
The soft silicone seals are filled with AIR to create a spring effect without compromising the structure or tightness around the eyes. Air cushioning reduces marks around the eyes for a "almost on" feel. Titanium mirror lenses eliminate 97% of infrared rays, greatly reducing glare. They also process the rays of the blue light spectrum, improving color and focus. Anti-fog lenses provide enhanced moisture control and clear vision while swimming. CLT (Curved Lens Technology) delivers 180 degree peripheral vision.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Titanium Mir... Swimming_Goggles
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Titanium Mir..., Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
Fusion Air Swimming Goggles for Adults - Comfort, Style, and Protection Swimming_Goggles
Fusion Air Swimming Goggles for Adults - Comfort, Style, and Protection, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free

More from Zoggs

Zoggs Fusion Air
£17.99
Zoggs Fusion AirCompare 12 Prices
Zoggs Predator
£17.49
Zoggs PredatorCompare 44 Prices
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Zoggs Predator JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Zoggs Kick Buoy
£18.06
Zoggs Kick BuoyCompare 1 Prices
Zoggs Reef Explorer Junior
£15.19
Zoggs Reef Explorer JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£13.33
Zoggs Matrix Hand PaddleCompare 6 Prices
Zoggs Reef Explorer
£19.00
Zoggs Reef ExplorerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Pluma
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
BeCo SwimFin Swim Fin
£31.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bestway Rapid Rider Floating Island (43113)
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Powerfin
£28.50
Compare Prices
35 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£31.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arena Byor
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mares Opera
£32.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel