Zoggs Aqua-Tech Junior

Manufacturer: Zoggs
• Swimming Goggles
• Material: Safety glass, Silicone
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoggs Swimming Goggles Junior AQUA SAFE Anti Fog UV Protection Comfortable Zoggs Phantom 2.0 Junior Swimming Goggles
Swimming Goggles Junior AQUA SAFE Anti Fog UV Protection Comfortable, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Phantom Junior 2.0 Swimming Goggles Age 6-14 Years Purple Aqua Tint 305511
Zoggs Phantom Junior 2.0 Swimming Goggles Age 6-14 Years Purple Aqua Tint, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Children's Swimwear
prodImage
£18.00
£21.70
Shipping: £3.70
with shipping: £3.70
Zoggs Kids' Phantom Mask with UV Protection And Anti-fog Swimming Goggles, Pink/Purple/Aqua & Phantom Junior Swimming Goggles, UV Protection Swim Goggles B0D12G317R
Product 1: Suitable for children aged 0-6 years-old Product 1: Clear lenses provide maximum visibility and clarity Product 1: Soft-seal gasket is made from unique hypo-allergenic liquid silicone for a lightweight and face-contouring fit Product 1: Fog buster anti-fog lenses for extra moisture control and clarity of vision Product 2: COMFORT & PROTECTION: Zoggs Phantom 2.0 swimming goggles feature anti-fog technology to keep lenses clear and a larger hypo-allergenic one-piece frame for all round clearer vision. Product 2: FLEXIBILITY: Available in three fun colours Zoggs Phantom 2.0 kids swimming goggles feature CLT Curved Lens Technology that offers 180 degree peripheral vision. These are swim goggles kids and their parents can fall in love with Product 2: DURABILITY: Split yoke Zoggs Phantom 2.0 swim goggle straps for enhanced comfort and long lasting wear whether your kids are in the pool or open water. Phantom 2.0 kids swimming goggle straps are strong, durable and extremely comfortable Product 2: EASY ADJUST: Zoggs Phantom 2.0 kids goggles have a super simple ‘quick adjust’ strap adjustment that means no more hair pulling for kids or parents. The adjustable straps are available in four vibrant colours for even more swimming fun.
prodImage
£41.98
£46.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Material:Safety glass, Silicone

Price History

1M
Zoggs Aqua-Tech Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoggs

Zoggs Fusion Air
£19.28
Zoggs Fusion AirCompare 14 Prices
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Zoggs Predator JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Zoggs Seal Dive Stick
£25.00
Zoggs Seal Dive StickCompare 1 Prices
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£19.90
Zoggs Matrix Hand PaddleCompare 2 Prices
Zoggs Aqua-Tech+
£35.12
Zoggs Aqua-Tech+Compare 1 Prices
Zoggs Predator
£25.00
Zoggs PredatorCompare 12 Prices
Zoggs Kick Buoy
£22.00
Zoggs Kick BuoyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Swedish Goggle
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£13.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arena Evolution
£14.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Cobra
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intex Wellenreiter Ride-On (57520NP)
£12.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
jh_williams_chemists
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
jays-health-and-fitness-uk-ltd
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £3.70
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel