Zhiyun Cinepeer C100 Combo

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100 Combo
from £399.00to £419.002 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• RGBWW 5-in-1 color mixing technology with 36,000 color options
• Maximum output of 100 W, CRI = 95, TLCI = 98
• Color temperature range from 2700 K to 6500 K
• Integrated Bluetooth Mesh control via ZYVega app
• Versatile accessories such as grids, flags, and softboxes
• Runtime of up to 54 minutes at 100% brightness
• Supports DC, PD, and built-in battery power supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun C100 Combo 100W Handheld Light Wand, Full RGB LED Video Light 6*2600mAh C040060E1
Zhiyun C100 Combo 100W Handheld Light Wand, Full RGB LED Video Light 6*2600mAh, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Zhiyun C100 Combo RGB LED Light Stick Photography Video Fill Lamp 2700-6500K C040060E1
Zhiyun C100 Combo RGB LED Light Stick Photography Video Fill Lamp 2700-6500K, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Kits
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Product Details
RGBWW 5-in-1 color mixing technology with 36,000 color options
Maximum output of 100 W, CRI = 95, TLCI = 98
Color temperature range from 2700 K to 6500 K
Integrated Bluetooth Mesh control via ZYVega app
Versatile accessories such as grids, flags, and softboxes
Runtime of up to 54 minutes at 100% brightness
Supports DC, PD, and built-in battery power supply

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 3S
£551.00
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elinchrom D-Lite 4
£400.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin MG80 Pro
£377.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox FV200
£428.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V100-F
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V100-O
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus STF-8
£348.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik KR90
£378.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox FV150
£334.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony HVL-F60RM2
£469.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel