Zebra ZC300 Plastic Card Printer (ZC32-0M0C000EM00)

Manufacturer: Zebra
from £1,384.00to £1,761.784 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Printing Technology: Thermosublimation
• Display: Yes
• Plastic card printer for color and duplex printing
• Printing technology: thermal sublimation and thermal transfer
• Compact design for space-saving use
• User-friendly interface
• High printing speed for efficient operation
• Supports various card types and formats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra ZC300 Plastic Card Printer (ZC32-0M0C000EM00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra ZC300 plastic card printer Dye-sublimation/Thermal transfer Colo ZC32-0M0C000EM00
No matter what type of card you need to print — from identity and access to membership. event and credit/debit cards — the ZC300 Series card printers will help you do it better. faster. and easier. Elegant engineering of the ZC300 and ZC350 card printers eliminate virtually all pain points associated with card printing. The result is push-button simplicity no matter what you are printing — single or dual-sided magnetic stripe or contactless cards. in color or black and white. And with a ground-breaking fits-everywhere design. you can get secure card printing wherever you need it.When you need even more. the ZC350 delivers the fastest print speed and advanced printing options that allow you to create virtually any card design you can dream up. With support for just about every encoding technology. you can create just about any type of card — credit. debit. identity. access. loyalty. public transportation passes and more. The ZC300 Series — the card printers that deliver it all.GROUNDBREAKING SIMPLICITYWith plug-and-play deployment. instant card feeder adjustment. intuitive icons and a graphical user interface. the ZC300/ZC350 Series is easy to integrate. use. and manage. Ribbon changing is virtually fool-proof. and a revolutionary hopper design makes loading and unloading cards easier than ever.BOUNDLESS CARD DESIGN OPTIONSThe ZC300/ZC350 Series is loaded with advanced card production features. Print what you want. when you want. from just about anywhere – single or dual-sided edge-to-edge monochrome and color cards. with new ribbons that offer specialty colors and special effects.FITS EVERYWHERE DESIGNEven though the ZC300/ZC350 Series is built for business. it has the consumer good looks required to fit in customer facing areas – from the corporate office to the university to the retail store. And the printer cover lock provides security by preventing theft of card stock and rejected cards.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,384.00
Shipping: Free
Zebra Zc300. Print Technology: Dye-Sublimation/Thermal Transfer Maximum Resoluti ZC32-0M0C000EM00
Zebra Zc300. Print Technology: Dye-Sublimation/Thermal Transfer Maximum Resoluti, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,453.85
Shipping: Free
Zebra ZC300 Double Sided Dye Sublimation/Thermal Printer Colour ZC32-0M0C000EM00
Zebra ZC300 Double Sided Dye Sublimation/Thermal Printer Colour ZC32-0M0C000EM00, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£1,693.79
Shipping: Free
ZC32-0M0C000EM00
prodImage
£1,761.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Plastic card printer for color and duplex printing
Printing technology: thermal sublimation and thermal transfer
Compact design for space-saving use
User-friendly interface
High printing speed for efficient operation
Supports various card types and formats
Material: plastic
Functions
Display:Yes
Printing Technology
Thermosublimation

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra ZC300 Plastic Card Printer (ZC32-0M0C000EM00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra ZD220 (ZD22042-D0EG00EZ)
£153.95
Zebra ZD220 (ZD22042-D0EG00EZ)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42162-T0E0000Z)
£2,255.91
Zebra ZT421 (ZT42162-T0E0000Z)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EE00EZ)
£501.97
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EE00EZ)Compare 5 Prices
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E0000Z)
£1,095.00
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T0E0000Z)Compare 6 Prices
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EM00EZ)
£242.24
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EM00EZ)Compare 10 Prices
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A042-30EW02EZ)
£399.00
Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A042-30EW02EZ)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T3E0000Z)
£989.08
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T3E0000Z)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EE00EZ)
£364.95
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A042-D0EE00EZ)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61042-T0E01C0Z)
£3,283.66
Zebra ZT610 (ZT61042-T0E01C0Z)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honeywell PM45C (PM45CA1000000200)
£1,490.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41146-T0E0000Z)
£1,495.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson TM-J7700 (C31CF70321)
£1,580.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TJ-4422TN
£1,251.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41142-T1E0000Z)
£1,517.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TJ-4520TN
£1,378.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZT411 (ZT41143-T3E0000Z)
£1,086.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TJ-4420TN
£1,060.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£1,384.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,453.85
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£1,693.79
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,761.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel