Zebra Z Select 2000D (800264-105)

Manufacturer: Zebra
from £206.41to £252.892 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Label roll
• Material: coated thermal paper
• Dimensions: 102x25mm
• 2580 labels/roll, perforated
• Compatible with various printer models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800264-105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Z-Select 2000D White Self-adhesive printer label 800264-105
- Premium direct thermal matte paper label with general purpose permanent adhesive- Z-Select materials feature a protective topcoat. which provides the following benefits over an equivalent uncoated material (e.g. Z-Perform): excellent print quality and definition. faster print speeds. improved printhead life. resistance to moisture. oils and other environmental factors.- Adhesive carries excellent low temperature resistance. Not recommended for applications involving long term exposure to sunlight or extreme heat.- Adhesive complies with European food regulation EC 1935/2004. EU 10/2011 and BfR Recommendation XXI for direct contact with dry and moist. non-fatty foodstuffs. It also complies with FDA 175.105 for direct contact with dry foodstuff- Recommended for applications such as shelf edge labelling. product and price labelling in retail applications. chiller and freezer applications. product identification. sample labelling in healthcare. shipping. picking and receiving labels in warehousing applications. box and pallet labelling
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£206.41
Shipping: Free
800264-105 Zebra Select 2000D (Direct 2100) 102 x 25 mm Premium thermal paper
800264-105 Zebra Select 2000D (Direct 2100) 102 x 25 mm Premium thermal paper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£252.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Label roll
Material: coated thermal paper
Dimensions: 102x25mm
2580 labels/roll, perforated
Compatible with various printer models

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800264-105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)
£129.34
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£98.45
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£128.69
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
£147.56
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)
£98.81
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£206.41
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£252.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel