Zebra Z Select 2000D (3003060)

Manufacturer: Zebra
from £69.90to £81.772 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Thermal direct premium labels made of coated paper
• Black marking
• Suitable for medium and high print speeds
• Permanent and securely adhesive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zebra Z Select 2000D (3003060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Z-Select 2000D White Self-adhesive printer label 3003060
A white smooth coated direct thermal label that produces black visible light images at speeds of up to 152 mm per second on all Zebra industrial and desktop printers. The permanent rubber-based adhesive will adhere to most surfaces. and can be used at temperatures as low as -40º C. Ideal for packaging and labeling promotional products and chilled or frozen products. Available in a range of off-the-shelf sizes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Original Zebra Z-Select 2000D 50.8x38.1mm Coated Direct Thermal Labels - 250 Per 3003060
Original Zebra Z-Select 2000D 50.8x38.1mm Coated Direct Thermal Labels - 250 Per, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£81.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal direct premium labels made of coated paper
Black marking
Suitable for medium and high print speeds
Permanent and securely adhesive

Price History

1M
Zebra Z Select 2000D (3003060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)
£129.40
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£98.45
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£128.74
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)
£98.88
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
£147.65
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£81.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel