Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800284-605)

Manufacturer: Zebra
from £149.00to £212.295 offersManufacturer: Zebra
• Label roll
• Set Consisting of: 12 rolls
• Number of Labels: 475
• Self-Adhesive: Yes
• Compatible with: Eltron LP 2742, 3742 Eltron TLP 2844, 3642, 3742 Zebra DA402 Zebra LP 2742, 2844-Z Zebra TLP 2742, 2844-Z, 3742, 3842
• Dimensions: W102 mm x H152 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800284-605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
12 x Zebra 800284-605 1000D 102mm x 152mm Direct Thermal Labels 5700 - Inc VAT
12 x Zebra 800284-605 1000D 102mm x 152mm Direct Thermal Labels 5700 - Inc VAT, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.42 / Unit
Zebra 800284-605 Etikettes 102mm x 152mm 12 x 475 Etik. Pack=12 for Ze
- Economy uncoated direct thermal paper label with permanent adhesive- 475 Labels Per Roll- Supplied on 25mm (1") Cores- Rolls are sold in box quantities only (12 rolls per box)Compatible Printers: Zebra ZD 621 D. Intermec PC 43 t. Zebra GX 420. Zebra GX 420 Series. Zebra ZD 621 T. Zebra GX 430 T. Zebra ZD 620. Zebra ZD 500. Zebra GK 420 Series. Zebra ZD 620 Series. Zebra ZD 620 T. Zebra ZD 620 D. Zebra GC 420 T. Honeywell PC 43 t. Zebra GC 420 Series. Zebra GC 420 D. Honeywell PC 43 d. Zebra GK 420 d. Zebra GX 420 t. Intermec PC 43 d. Zebra GK 420. Zebra GX 420 d. Zebra GC 420
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£173.32
Shipping: Free
Zebra 800284-605 Label roll. 102x152mm. 12/box
Zebra 800284-605 Label roll. 102x152mm. 12/box, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Original Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 102x152mm Uncoated Direct Thermal Labels - 475 Pe 800284-605
Original Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 102x152mm Uncoated Direct Thermal Labels - 475 Pe, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping Labels & Tags > Address & Shipping Labels
prodImage
£197.87
Shipping: Free
800284-605 Zebra Z-Perform 1000D Uncoated Direct Thermal Labels (102 x 152 mm)
800284-605 Zebra Z-Perform 1000D Uncoated Direct Thermal Labels (102 x 152 mm), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£212.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H152 mm
Properties
Set Consisting of:12 rolls
Number of Labels:475
Self-Adhesive:Yes
Compatible with:Eltron LP 2742, 3742 Eltron TLP 2844, 3642, 3742 Zebra DA402 Zebra LP 2742, 2844-Z Zebra TLP 2742, 2844-Z, 3742, 3842

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800284-605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)
£129.34
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003245-1)Compare 4 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£98.45
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£128.69
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
£147.56
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)
£98.81
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)Compare 2 Prices
inxs-stock
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.42 / Unit
prodImage
£173.32
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£197.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel