Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003072)

Price History
• Thermal Direct Receipt Roll
• Material: uncoated paper
• Thickness: 80 microns
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 24.1 m 3003072
An uncoated direct thermal 80 micron paper tag stock that produces high-contrast black images when used with Zebra desktop and mobile printers. This material has a 5-year lifespan for indoor document archiving under recommended conditions. Most commonly used for point-of-sale receipts. as well as parking enforcement and route accounting.Compatible Printers: QL 420.- Outer Diameter - 0.75" (19.05 mm).- Inner Core Diameter - 0.75" (19.05 mm).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.44
Shipping: Free
Zebra Z-Perform 1000D 24.1 m 40960
An uncoated direct thermal 80 micron paper tag stock that produces high-contrast black images when used with Zebra desktop and mobile printers. This material has a 5-year lifespan for indoor document archiving under recommended conditions. Most commonly used for point-of-sale receipts as well as parking enforcement and route accounting. Compatible Printers: QL 420. - Outer Diameter - 0.75" (19.05 mm). - Inner Core Diameter - 0.75" (19.05 mm).
prodImage
£93.40
Shipping: Free
3003072 Zebra Direct Tag 850 Receipt Material/Parking Enforcement for QL420
3003072 Zebra Direct Tag 850 Receipt Material/Parking Enforcement for QL420, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Direct Receipt Roll
Material: uncoated paper
Thickness: 80 microns

Price History

1M 3M
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3003072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zebra

Zebra Z Select 2000D (800261-105)
£81.90
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800261-105)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)
£122.73
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (800440-314)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)
£87.06
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880010-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006325)
£116.85
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006325)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3006255)
£116.13
Zebra Z Perform 1000D (3006255)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880026-203)
£71.46
Zebra Z Perform 1000T (880026-203)Compare 1 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)
£118.65
Zebra Z Select 2000D (800262-405)Compare 3 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)
£93.20
Zebra Z Select 2000T (76060)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)
£96.51
Zebra Z Select 2000T (880134-050)Compare 2 Prices
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)
£137.72
Zebra Z Select 2000T (3006322)Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£80.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.40
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel