Zapf Creation born Surprise Mini Babies Bus (904763)

Price History
• Toy bus for mini babies
• Design with bumpers, nose, stubby tail, and long ears
• Varied play options: 3-seat swing, carousel, triple buggy
• Includes exclusive twin pair in carrot shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation born Surprise Mini Babies Bus (904763)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BABY born 515 904763 EA Born Surprise Mini Babies Bus Playset, Colourful WO-ZFHI-DW6W
SURPRISE BABIES BUS - The bunny designed pink bus with room for more than 20 babies. The bus has a nose, a bunny’s tail, long ears, and seats in a carrot. The seats turn into a triple swing, stroller, merry-go-round, slide, or a seesaw! FOR SMALL HANDS - Made in an easy-to-hold style that even the smallest children can play with INCLUDES - BABY born Surprise Mini Babies twins and a carrot-shaped swaddle ENCOURAGES IMAGINATION - Role play with BABY born boosts the imagination and has been proven to support the development of social skills, and values such as responsibility, communication, and empathy AGES 3 PLUS - For children 3 years and older, Manufacturer: BABY Born
prodImage
£15.00
£19.62
Shipping: £4.62
with shipping: £4.62
Zapf Creation - Baby Born Surprise Mini Babies Bus Set - Includes Twin babies
Zapf Creation - Baby Born Surprise Mini Babies Bus Set - Includes Twin babies, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.90
£26.23
Shipping: £4.33
with shipping: £4.33
Baby Born Surprise Mini Babies Bus Playset
The BABY born Surprise Mini Babies need the perfect playground to have lots and lots of fun! This gorgeous bunny-themed bus seats more than 20 twins...
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
MGA Baby Born Surprise Mini Babies Bus Playset 904763
Baby Born Surprise Mini Babies Bus Playset, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy bus for mini babies
Design with bumpers, nose, stubby tail, and long ears
Varied play options: 3-seat swing, carousel, triple buggy
Includes exclusive twin pair in carrot shape

Price History

1M 3M
Zapf Creation born Surprise Mini Babies Bus (904763)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Lovely child’s toy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2023
|
My daughter enjoys playing with this, offers a lot of imaginative play, it’s good for the price when it’s at a good price! Very well made and sturdy
5.0 out of 5 stars Played with lots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2023
|
My daughter spends ages playing with this for small world play. Dolls supplied are v sweet. Favourite toy. Great value.
5.0 out of 5 stars SO cute!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/02/2023
|
My daughter loves this, however it is quite difficult to get hold of the Baby Born Mini babies in the UK. It does come with 2 and luckily we’ve managed to get some more from another site.
SO cute!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/02/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Brilliant little play set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2023
|
My daughter has sat for hours playing with this little set . Ideal gift
With reviews from

Zapf Creation born Surprise Mini Babies Bus (904763) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
20
4
3
0
2
1
0
EK Toys and Home
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.62
grey63
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: £4.33
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
stella-comm
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel