Yedoo Mula
from £299.905 offers
- Kick scooter
- Steel frame, compact dimensions, load capacity 150 kg
- 20"/16" wheels with wide pneumatic tires and double-walled rims
- Non-slip deck surface for a safe ride
- Aluminum wheel hubs with industrial bearings, low maintenance, reduced width
Popular Products

Yedoo Wzoom
£199.90

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£54.32
Micro Sprite LED
£124.76

Hudora BigWheel 205 RX Pro
£102.25

Globber Ultimum
£104.99

Razor RipStik Air Pro
£69.99

Aerobie Pro
£12.01

Hudora Big Wheel GS 205
£119.00
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Yedoo Mula Y40 - green 22781
The Yedoo MULA Y40 is the new revised version of the Yedoo Mula Bestseller Rollers . Just like its predecessor, the new Yedoo Mula Y40 is a robust and hard-wearing machine. The scooter is suitable as a Dogscooter for Mushing for dogs that do not pull too hard. It is absolutely suitable for off-road use, but due to the height of the footboard and the non-suspension fork, it is not intended for too many bumps. Yedoo Mula in the video Dimensions YEDOO MULA Y40: Length 150 cm Footboard 40 cm Handlebar height 92 - 98 cm Handlebar width 64 cm Clearance height (top/bottom position) 4/ 6cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 6.8 / 8.8 cm Space for the driver 63 cm Technical data: Load capacity 150 kg Minimum height of the driver 150 cm Weight (with/without stand) 9.5 / 9.2 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem ZOOM alloy Handlebar YEDOO Cross alloy Ergonomic handles (with protection against twisting) Brake lever TEKTRO alloy Rims HJC alloy with double wall + CNC milled brake pads Hubs NOVATEC alloy Width of hubs (front/rear)74 / 74 mm Industrial bearings Quick release lever (front/rear) Yes / Yes Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 20×1.75 / 16×1.75 Yedoo stand integrated in the middle

£299.90
Shipping: Free
Yedoo Mula Y40 - grey 22780
The Yedoo MULA Y40 is the new revised version of the Yedoo Mula Bestseller Rollers . Just like its predecessor, the new Yedoo Mula Y40 is a robust and hard-wearing machine. The scooter is suitable as a Dogscooter for Mushing for dogs that do not pull too hard. It is absolutely suitable for off-road use, but due to the height of the footboard and the non-suspension fork, it is not intended for too many bumps. Yedoo Mula in the video Dimensions YEDOO MULA Y40: Length 150 cm Footboard 40 cm Handlebar height 92 - 98 cm Handlebar width 64 cm Clearance height (top/bottom position) 4/ 6cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 6.8 / 8.8 cm Space for the driver 63 cm Technical data: Load capacity 150 kg Minimum height of the driver 150 cm Weight (with/without stand) 9.5 / 9.2 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem ZOOM alloy Handlebar YEDOO Cross alloy Ergonomic handles (with protection against twisting) Brake lever TEKTRO alloy Rims HJC alloy with double wall + CNC milled brake pads Hubs NOVATEC alloy Width of hubs (front/rear)74 / 74 mm Industrial bearings Quick release lever (front/rear) Yes / Yes Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 20×1.75 / 16×1.75 Yedoo stand integrated in the middle

£299.90
Shipping: Free
Yedoo Mula Y40 - purple 22778
The Yedoo MULA Y40 is the new revised version of the Yedoo Mula Bestseller Rollers . Just like its predecessor, the new Yedoo Mula Y40 is a robust and hard-wearing machine. The scooter is suitable as a Dogscooter for Mushing for dogs that do not pull too hard. It is absolutely suitable for off-road use, but due to the height of the footboard and the non-suspension fork, it is not intended for too many bumps. Yedoo Mula in the video Dimensions YEDOO MULA Y40: Length 150 cm Footboard 40 cm Handlebar height 92 - 98 cm Handlebar width 64 cm Clearance height (top/bottom position) 4/ 6cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 6.8 / 8.8 cm Space for the driver 63 cm Technical data: Load capacity 150 kg Minimum height of the driver 150 cm Weight (with/without stand) 9.5 / 9.2 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem ZOOM alloy Handlebar YEDOO Cross alloy Ergonomic handles (with protection against twisting) Brake lever TEKTRO alloy Rims HJC alloy with double wall + CNC milled brake pads Hubs NOVATEC alloy Width of hubs (front/rear)74 / 74 mm Industrial bearings Quick release lever (front/rear) Yes / Yes Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 20×1.75 / 16×1.75 Yedoo stand integrated in the middle

£299.90
Shipping: Free
Yedoo Mula Y40 - blue 22779
The Yedoo MULA Y40 is the new revised version of the Yedoo Mula Bestseller Rollers . Just like its predecessor, the new Yedoo Mula Y40 is a robust and hard-wearing machine. The scooter is suitable as a Dogscooter for Mushing for dogs that do not pull too hard. It is absolutely suitable for off-road use, but due to the height of the footboard and the non-suspension fork, it is not intended for too many bumps. Yedoo Mula in the video Dimensions YEDOO MULA Y40: Length 150 cm Footboard 40 cm Handlebar height 92 - 98 cm Handlebar width 64 cm Clearance height (top/bottom position) 4/ 6cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 6.8 / 8.8 cm Space for the driver 63 cm Technical data: Load capacity 150 kg Minimum height of the driver 150 cm Weight (with/without stand) 9.5 / 9.2 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem ZOOM alloy Handlebar YEDOO Cross alloy Ergonomic handles (with protection against twisting) Brake lever TEKTRO alloy Rims HJC alloy with double wall + CNC milled brake pads Hubs NOVATEC alloy Width of hubs (front/rear)74 / 74 mm Industrial bearings Quick release lever (front/rear) Yes / Yes Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 20×1.75 / 16×1.75 Yedoo stand integrated in the middle

£299.90
Shipping: Free
Yedoo Mula Y40 - black 22782
The Yedoo MULA Y40 is the new revised version of the Yedoo Mula Bestseller Rollers . Just like its predecessor, the new Yedoo Mula Y40 is a robust and hard-wearing machine. The scooter is suitable as a Dogscooter for Mushing for dogs that do not pull too hard. It is absolutely suitable for off-road use, but due to the height of the footboard and the non-suspension fork, it is not intended for too many bumps. Yedoo Mula in the video Dimensions YEDOO MULA Y40: Length 150 cm Footboard 40 cm Handlebar height 92 - 98 cm Handlebar width 64 cm Clearance height (top/bottom position) 4/ 6cm Height of footboard above floor (upper/lower position) 6.8 / 8.8 cm Space for the driver 63 cm Technical data: Load capacity 150 kg Minimum height of the driver 150 cm Weight (with/without stand) 9.5 / 9.2 kg Frame YEDOO Hi-ten steel Fork YEDOO Hi-ten steel Handlebar stem ZOOM alloy Handlebar YEDOO Cross alloy Ergonomic handles (with protection against twisting) Brake lever TEKTRO alloy Rims HJC alloy with double wall + CNC milled brake pads Hubs NOVATEC alloy Width of hubs (front/rear)74 / 74 mm Industrial bearings Quick release lever (front/rear) Yes / Yes Tyres (front/rear) KENDA 20×1.75 / 16×1.75 Yedoo stand integrated in the middle

£299.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Kick scooter |
| Steel frame, compact dimensions, load capacity 150 kg |
| 20"/16" wheels with wide pneumatic tires and double-walled rims |
| Non-slip deck surface for a safe ride |
| Aluminum wheel hubs with industrial bearings, low maintenance, reduced width |
Popular Products