Yato YT-28630

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-28630
from £9.65to £14.023 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Voltage tester for AC voltage from 12 to 250 V
• Frequency range from 50 to 500 Hz
• LCD display with backlight
• Flat tip of 2.9 mm for precise measurements
• Testing methods: contact or induction
• Suitable for electricians and household use
• Dimensions: depth 14.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-28630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-28630 12-250V LCD VOLTAGE TESTER ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT28630
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-28630 12-250V LCD VOLTAGE TESTER ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£9.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.65 / Unit
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-28630 12-250V LCD VOLTAGE TESTER ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT28630
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-28630 12-250V LCD VOLTAGE TESTER ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£10.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.17 / Unit
More offers
2x ✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-28630 12-250V LCD VOLTAGE TESTER ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT28630
2x ✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-28630 12-250V LCD VOLTAGE TESTER ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£14.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.01 / Unit
Product Details
Voltage tester for AC voltage from 12 to 250 V
Frequency range from 50 to 500 Hz
LCD display with backlight
Flat tip of 2.9 mm for precise measurements
Testing methods: contact or induction
Suitable for electricians and household use
Dimensions: depth 14.5 cm

Price History

1M
Yato YT-28630
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-09540
£163.31
Yato YT-09540Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-73084
£25.87
Yato YT-73084Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-73080
£11.88
Yato YT-73080Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-09511
£43.47
Yato YT-09511Compare 6 Prices
Yato YT-82288
£31.73
Yato YT-82288Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Yato YT-0953Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-82230
£52.46
Yato YT-82230Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-09740
£50.40
Yato YT-09740Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-8245
£23.74
Yato YT-8245Compare 4 Prices
Yato YT-82786
£86.49
Yato YT-82786Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel