Yamaha APXT2

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha APXT2
from £239.99to £265.649 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Mini guitar incl. gig bag
• Scale Length: 580 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Top: Spruce
• Back : Meranti
• Sides : Meranti
• Bridge : Rosewood
• Neck: Nato
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha APXT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Yamaha

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha APXT2 3/4 Thinline Acoustic-Electric Cutaway Guitar Old Violin Sunburst
6-string 3/4-sized acoustic-electric guitar with spruce top Meranti back and sides Hardwood neck
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Yamaha APXT2 Electro-Acoustic Travel Guitar, Natural ZD50480
Yamaha APXT2 Electro-Acoustic Travel Guitar, Natural, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Yamaha APXT2 Electro-Acoustic 3/4 Size Travel Guitar, Old Violin Sunburst ZD50490
Yamaha APXT2 Electro-Acoustic 3/4 Size Travel Guitar, Old Violin Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Yamaha APXT2 3/4-Size Acoustic-Electric Guitar - Natural
Spruce top Rosewood fingerboard and bridge System 68 pick-up
prodImage
£262.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yamaha APXT2 Electro Acoustic 3/4 Travel Guitar, Dark Red Burst & Gigbag GAPXT2DRB
Yamaha APXT2 Electro Acoustic 3/4 Travel Guitar, Dark Red Burst & Gigbag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£254.04
Shipping: Free
Yamaha APXT2 Natural 3/4 Size Travel Electro Acoustic Guitar & Case
Yamaha APXT2 Natural 3/4 Size Travel Electro Acoustic Guitar & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£257.52
Shipping: Free
Yamaha APXT2 ¾ Size Electro-Acoustic Travel Guitar In Dark Red Burst finish GAPXT2DRB
Yamaha APXT2 ¾ Size Electro-Acoustic Travel Guitar In Dark Red Burst finish, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.00 / Unit
Yamaha APXT2 Black 3/4 Size Travel Electro Acoustic Guitar & Case
Yamaha APXT2 Black 3/4 Size Travel Electro Acoustic Guitar & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£261.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha APXT2 Old Violin Sunburst 3/4 Size Travel Electro Acoustic Guitar & Case APXT2OVS
Yamaha APXT2 Old Violin Sunburst 3/4 Size Travel Electro Acoustic Guitar & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£265.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Top:Spruce
Back :Meranti
Sides :Meranti
Bridge :Rosewood
Neck:Nato
Fretboard:Rosewood
Pickups:System 68 (Contact Pickup)
Scale Length:580 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha APXT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 4 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Yamaha FG800Compare 5 Prices
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Yamaha Pacifica 112JCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E483
£323.28
Yamaha PSR-E483Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender CP-60S
£230.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FG800M
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender CD-60SCE
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez PF10CE-OPN
£218.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Takamine GD11M
£215.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez PF12MHCE-OPN
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£213.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender CD-60S
£212.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender CC-60S
£211.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha FSX400
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha APXT2
Stompbox
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£262.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel