Xtorm XG2201

Manufacturer: Xtorm
Xtorm XG2201
from £37.49to £38.172 offersManufacturer: Xtorm
• Power bank with a capacity of 20,000 mAh
• Max. charging power of 15 W
• Two ports for simultaneous device charging
• FastCharge function for rapid charging
• Compact design for easy portability
• LED display for remaining power
• Safety mechanisms against overheating and overcharging
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xtorm XG2201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xtorm Go2 Powerbank - 20,000 mAh - 1 x USB-A - 1 x USB-C - Powerful Power Bank - Portable Battery Suitable for iPhone and Samsung - Sustainable Technology - Charcoal Black 146007453
1x USB-A & 1x USB-C connection 15W FastCharge Capacity 20,000mAh -> 4+ phone charges Large capacity in a compact size Compatible with all types of smartphones, drones, earbuds
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Xtorm Go2 Powerbank - 20,000 mAh - 1 x USB-A - 1 x USB-C - Powerful Power Bank - Portable Battery Suitable for iPhone and Samsung - Sustainable Technology - Charcoal Black
1x USB-A & 1x USB-C connection 15W FastCharge Capacity 20,000mAh -> 4+ phone charges Large capacity in a compact size Compatible with all types of smartphones, drones, earbuds
prodImage
£38.17
£63.68
Shipping: £25.51
with shipping: £25.51
Product Details
Power bank with a capacity of 20,000 mAh
Max. charging power of 15 W
Two ports for simultaneous device charging
FastCharge function for rapid charging
Compact design for easy portability
LED display for remaining power
Safety mechanisms against overheating and overcharging

Price History

1M
Xtorm XG2201
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xtorm

Xtorm XG2200
£39.95
Xtorm XG2200Compare 1 Prices
Xtorm FS5451
£88.26
Xtorm FS5451Compare 1 Prices
Xtorm XG2051
£16.71
Xtorm XG2051Compare 1 Prices
Xtorm XR203
£69.00
Xtorm XR203Compare 3 Prices
Xtorm XR104
£62.72
Xtorm XR104Compare 1 Prices
Xtorm FS5271
£90.63
Xtorm FS5271Compare 2 Prices
Xtorm FS5W101
£59.95
Xtorm FS5W101Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EB-U2500
£37.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EB-P3400
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 10000
£38.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 67W power bank 20,000 mAh
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W Slim
£32.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (2025)
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink Solar power bank 10000 mAh (PA0273)
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-T5020X with data cable 50 watt
£34.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xtorm XG2201
TechInn
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Robot-Advance
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: £25.51
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel