XP-Pen Artist 15.6 Pro

Manufacturer: XP-Pen
XP-Pen Artist 15.6 Pro
from £635.431 offerManufacturer: XP-Pen
• Graphics Tablet
• Resolution: 5,080 lpi
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Display Size: (15.6 in")
• Pressure Stages: 8,192
• Active Area: W 34.4 cm - H 19.4 cm
• Bluetooth: No
• Connections: HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-C
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£635.43
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded XP-Pen Artist Pro 16 Graphic Tablet Monitor with X3 Smart Chip Pen - 15.6 Inch, 133% sRGB, Compatible with Windows & Mac
- 15.6-inch full HD display with a resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels, delivering sharp and vibrant visuals - Wide color gamut coverage including 99%...
prodImage
£635.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W443 mm x H280 mm x D12.6 mm
Other
Accessories:Pen
With 8 x replacement tips
Specification
Resolution:5,080 lpi
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Display Size:(15.6 in")
Pressure Stages:8,192
Active Area:W 34.4 cm - H 19.4 cm
Bluetooth:No
Connections:HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-C

More from XP-Pen

XP-Pen Deco Pro M
£103.80
XP-Pen Deco Pro MCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Star 03 V2
£27.80
XP-Pen Star 03 V2Compare 23 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 12 Pro
£149.95
XP-Pen Artist 12 ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Pro MW
£126.91
XP-Pen Deco Pro MWCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7
£31.46
XP-Pen Deco Mini 7Compare 2 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 22R Pro
£1,078.34
XP-Pen Artist 22R ProCompare 1 Prices
XP-Pen Artist 15.6 Pro
prodImage
£635.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel