XLC Pro HB-M16

Price History
• XLC Handlebar
• Material: Aluminum 7050
• Width: 780 mm
• Height: 25 mm
• Weight: approx. 372 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC Pro HB-M16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC Pro Ride Riser HB-M16 Handlebar - 25mm Rise - 780mm Width
XLC Pro Ride Riser HB-M16 Handlebar - 25mm Rise - 780mm Width, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
XLC Pro Ride Riser-Bar B007IQLWHY
Material: Aluminium 7050, triple Butted Upsweep: 9° Stem clamp Dimension: 31. 8 mm Rise: 25 mm Width: 780 mm
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
XLC Pro Ride Riser-Bar B007CPFVSM
Material: Aluminium 7050, triple Butted Upsweep: 9° Stem clamp Dimension: 31. 8 mm Rise: 25 mm Width: 780 mm
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
XLC Pro Ride Riser-Bar B00GPLXOOM
Material: Aluminium 7050, triple Butted Upsweep: 9° Stem clamp Dimension: 31. 8 mm Rise: 25 mm Width: 780 mm
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
XLC Pro Ride Riser Bar HB M16, 2501503503 B007IQLWQU
Compatible model: Huawei Mate 30 Only Made of high-quality TPU + PU, which is safe and protective, a light weight that fits your phone perfectly. Fashionable pattern and high-quality PU leather design and hand feel is more first-cl. Easy access to all controls and buttons; perfect cut-outs for power, speakers, camera and others.
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
XLC Pro Ride Riser-Bar B007CO8QTY
Material: Aluminium 7050, triple butted Upsweep: 9° Stem clamp dimension: 31.8 mm Rise: 25 mm Width: 780 mm
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
XLC Pro Ride Riser-Bar
Material: Aluminium 7050, triple Butted Upsweep: 9° Stem clamp Dimension: 31. 8 mm Rise: 25 mm Width: 780 mm
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XLC Handlebar
Material: Aluminum 7050
Width: 780 mm
Height: 25 mm
Weight: approx. 372 g

Price History

1M 3M
XLC Pro HB-M16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£44.51
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T02
£14.70
XLC ST-T02Compare 11 Prices
XLC RP-R04
£28.10
XLC RP-R04Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£16.58
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifierCompare 3 Prices
XLC HS-I12
£28.04
XLC HS-I12Compare 1 Prices
XLC TO-S61
£70.19
XLC TO-S61Compare 1 Prices
XLC BA-S64
£44.99
XLC BA-S64Compare 3 Prices
XLC HB-M04
£16.11
XLC HB-M04Compare 2 Prices
XLC LR-F01
£19.19
XLC LR-F01Compare 1 Prices
XLC BR-X58
£29.99
XLC BR-X58Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork Rohloff/Nexus
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Muc-Off Tubeless Valve V2 44 mm - silver
£23.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tektro RL721
£23.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£25.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£23.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£22.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
SQlab 7OX S
£22.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel