XLC GR-S30

Manufacturer: XLC
from £9.99to £16.284 offersManufacturer: XLC
• XLC Grips Ergonomic GR-S30
• 1x Clamp
• Length: 130 mm
• Diameter: 22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XLC GR-S30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XLC Dual Density Ergonomic Handlebar Grips - Black/Red 2501583862
XLC Dual Density Ergonomic Handlebar Grips - Black/Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
XLC Ergonomic Grips B01DQ8KKM0
Ergonomic design for comfort Dual desity grip offers a firm feel of the bar while absorbing shocks, bumps and vibrations Lock- on design for added security Length: 130 mm Handlebar diameter: 22 mm
prodImage
£12.80
£17.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XLC Unisex Gr-s30 Ergonomic Grips, Black Red, One Size UK 2501583862
Ergonomic design for comfort Dual desity grip offers a firm feel of the bar while absorbing shocks, bumps and vibrations Lock- on design for added security Length: 130 mm Handlebar diameter: 22 mm
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
XLC Ergonomic Gr S30 Handlebar Grip, Unisex, 2501583860, Black, 130 mm B01DQ8KK3Y
Material: TPR (thermoplastic rubber), hard plastic, aluminium 1 x Aluminium screw-on Weight: 146g/per pair
prodImage
£16.28
£20.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
XLC Grips Ergonomic GR-S30
1x Clamp
Length: 130 mm
Diameter: 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
XLC GR-S30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from XLC

XLC BA-B06
£52.99
XLC BA-B06Compare 1 Prices
XLC SP-O01
£22.98
XLC SP-O01Compare 1 Prices
XLC ST-T13
£17.22
XLC ST-T13Compare 4 Prices
XLC Sundance & Cassidy
£26.73
XLC Sundance & CassidyCompare 4 Prices
XLC RP-R02
£21.11
XLC RP-R02Compare 2 Prices
XLC TO-BB03
£17.58
XLC TO-BB03Compare 4 Prices
XLC BS-R01 set of 4
£5.99
XLC BS-R01 set of 4Compare 1 Prices
XLC Side stand
£14.99
XLC Side standCompare 1 Prices
XLC TO-HS02
£18.99
XLC TO-HS02Compare 1 Prices
XLC Traveller frame bag
£10.62
XLC Traveller frame bagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Velocage
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cube Grip 0.75 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB VeeStop Standard
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool AWS-10
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knog Oi Classic Large
£10.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Topeak Tri DryBag
£8.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Cage Mount
£7.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
BBB ChainChecker BTL-125
£8.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: £4.49
DRIVEDEN
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.28
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel