X-Socks Run Speed Two Women

Price History
• Running socks
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Socks Run Speed Two Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
X-Socks RUN SPEED TWO 4.0 WOMEN B0BCZ13PPR
With their optimally combined ventilating and protective functions, these X-BIONIC 4.0-generation socks are perfectly suited for medium- and long-distance races. The newly designed Air-Conditioning Channel 4.0 is embedded in the densely knit material to ventilate the soles of the feet. The newly dimensioned Lambertz-Nicholson Achilles Tendon Protector 4.0 protects against pressure and friction. SUPPRONATION BANDAGE supports a healthy foot posture, counteracts overloading of the ankle joint. Patented in 34 countries. 100% pure swiss engineered,made in italy.
prodImage
£13.71
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks® RUN SPEED TWO 4.0 WOMEN B0BQN8N4S3
Stronger: LAMBERTZ-NICHOLSON ACHILLES TENDON PROTECTOR 4.0. The Achilles tendon lies in the opening of the cushion and is thus protected from pressure and friction. Air-conditioning chaneel 4.0. Air-conducting 3D structures and high-tech special yarn promote intensive ventilation of the feet. Asymmetric o-ring bandage.Stabilises tendons, muscles and joints in the ankle area without restricting movement. Instep protector with AirVent zone.3D knitted technology prevents full-surface contact, disposes of warm, damp air, and prevents the formation of blisters. 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy.
prodImage
£15.47
£19.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's running socks X-Socks Speed Two MAG12792401
Women - Running - Ankle - SocksWhen every step counts, these performance ankle socks provide exceptional comfort and support. The targeted compression reduces fatigue while the moisture-wicking fabric keeps your feet dry. Run longer with unwavering confidence.
prodImage
£17.27
£34.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
X-Socks Womens Run Speed Two 4.0, Dolomite Grey/neon Flamingo, 38 EU B0BCYSSP7V
prodImage
£16.64
£21.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Womens Run Speed Two 4.0, Opal Black/arctic White, 38 EU B0BCYVTB9T
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks RUN SPEED TWO 4.0 WOMEN B0BCZ2QKYQ
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks RUN SPEED TWO 4.0 WOMEN B0BCYQ29DM
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Clothing Features:Breathable
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
X-Socks Run Speed Two Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from X-Socks

X-Socks Run Speed Two Men
£15.07
X-Socks Run Speed Two MenCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Sky Run Two Women
£16.39
X-Socks Sky Run Two WomenCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Trekking Silver
£7.96
X-Socks Trekking SilverCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Skating
£14.34
X-Socks SkatingCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Active Intensity CN LS W
£13.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.65
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Women
£14.37
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Essentials Small Logo Chelsea Short Men
£13.80
Compare Prices
64 offers
Falke RU Trail Men
£14.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Wool Men (16394)
£13.60
Compare Prices
44 offers
Falke TK1 Adventure Wool Women (16385)
£13.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Reflect Women (16232)
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
prodImage
£13.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.47
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.64
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel