X-Socks Run Speed Two 4.0 Men

Manufacturer: X-Socks
from £13.89to £28.2017 offersManufacturer: X-Socks
• Running socks made from smart functional material
• Optimally combined ventilation and protection features
• Precisely ventilates the sole of the foot
• Protects against pressure and friction, supports healthy foot posture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Socks Run Speed Two 4.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Socks RUN SPEED TWO 4.0 MEN B0BCYL8FXD
With their optimally combined ventilating and protective functions, these X-BIONIC 4.0-generation socks are perfectly suited for medium- and long-distance races. The newly designed Air-Conditioning Channel 4.0 is embedded in the densely knit material to ventilate the soles of the feet. The newly dimensioned Lambertz-Nicholson Achilles Tendon Protector 4.0 protects against pressure and friction. SUPPRONATION BANDAGE supports a healthy foot posture, counteracts overloading of the ankle joint. Patented in 34 countries. 100% pure swiss engineered,made in italy.
prodImage
£13.89
£18.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Light Charcoal/pearl Grey, 44 EU B0BCYLHSZ8
prodImage
£13.90
£18.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Arctic White/trick Orange, 46 EU B0BCYTF8WX
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Arctic White/trick Orange, 38 EU B0BCYF6H9Z
prodImage
£15.42
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Light Charcoal/pearl Grey, M EU B0BCYSSV5Y
prodImage
£15.74
£20.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
X-Socks Mens Speed Two 4.0 Running, Pearl Grey/invent Blue, 40 EU B0BQN9Q3CH
Stronger: LAMBERTZ-NICHOLSON ACHILLES TENDON PROTECTOR 4.0. The Achilles tendon lies in the opening of the cushion and is thus protected from pressure and friction. Air-conditioning chaneel 4.0. Air-conducting 3D structures and high-tech special yarn promote intensive ventilation of the feet. Asymmetric o-ring bandage.Stabilises tendons, muscles and joints in the ankle area without restricting movement. Instep protector with AirVent zone.3D knitted technology prevents full-surface contact, disposes of warm, damp air, and prevents the formation of blisters. 100% pure Swiss engineered. Made in Italy.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Twyce Blue/arctic White, 46 EU B0BCYV52JN
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-SOCKS Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Twyce Blue/arctic White, 6-8 UK B0BCYZ93D2
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Light Charcoal/pearl Grey, 46 EU B0BCYFZYHY
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks® RUN SPEED TWO 4.0 MEN B0BQN8VKFP
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Opal Black/arctic White, 39-41 EU B0BCYMSTKV
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks® RUN SPEED TWO 4.0 MEN B0BQN8GP9N
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Opal Black/arctic White, 44 EU B0BCYSN2R4
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Opal Black/arctic White, 46 EU B0BCYPFNYX
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Twyce Blue/arctic White, 44 EU B0BCYD4DYQ
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks® RUN SPEED TWO 4.0 MEN B0BQN9DBMP
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Mens Run Speed Two 4.0, Arctic White/trick Orange, 44 EU B0BCYXXVDW
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks made from smart functional material
Optimally combined ventilation and protection features
Precisely ventilates the sole of the foot
Protects against pressure and friction, supports healthy foot posture

Price History

1M 3M
X-Socks Run Speed Two 4.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Loungewear Essentials Slim Logo T-Shirt
£13.83
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Under Armour Tech Graphic Short Men (1306443)
£15.50
Compare Prices
90 offers
Under Armour HG Armour Comp SS Men (1361518)
£14.00
Compare Prices
159 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Wool Women
£13.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Entrada 22 training jacket child
£12.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Craft Visibility Vest
£13.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke RU Trail Men
£14.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke TK2 Melange Women
£17.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke RU Trail Grip Men
£13.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel