Wrangler Texas 821 Authentic Straight Jeans Men
from £22.1093 offers
Price History- Trousers
- Material: Cotton
- Fit: Regular Fit
- Closure Type: Button, Zipper
- Clothing Features: Outside pocket
- Washable: Machine washable
Popular Products

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
93 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000LTFO92
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126033, Length: 32, Width: 36, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Vintage Stonewash (Blue)

£22.10
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3Q4X0
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 33, Width: 30, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£26.03
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Vintage Stonewash, 33W / 36L Wrangler_Regfit_W12105096_SW_33XL
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126033, Length: 33, Width: 36, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Vintage Stonewash (Blue)

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Vintage Stonewash, 48W / 34L TEXAS STONEWASH 48/34
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126033, Length: 48, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Vintage Stonewash (Blue)

£41.00
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jeans Wrangler Texas Vintage Stonewash MAG8674715
The Wrangler Texas Vintage Stonewash jeans are a must-have for all fashion and casual style lovers. With their classic cut and vintage stonewash shade, they will add a retro touch to all your outfits.Made by the renowned brand Wrangler, these jeans are synonymous with quality and durability. Designed with sturdy denim, they will accompany you on all your adventures, whether in the city or the countryside.Their straight cut and regular waist offer optimal comfort, while the practical pockets allow you to securely store your essentials. Plus, the embroidered Wrangler logo detail on the back pocket adds a touch of authenticity to these trousers.The vintage stonewash gives these jeans a unique and timeless look, making them a perfect choice for any occasion. Whether you're going for a casual look with a t-shirt and trainers or a smarter style with a shirt and ankle boots, these jeans fit every situation.Add a touch of style and comfort to your wardrobe with the Wrangler Texas Vintage S...

£44.93
£61.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans Wrangler Texas MAG9293966
The fabric of this garment is made from 100% cotton, providing a natural and breathable wearing experience.The finishing process of this garment has been assessed as having a low overall environmental impact score through Jeanologia's Environmental Impact Measurement (EIM) tool, which evaluates water, energy, chemicals, and worker health.Designed with the iconic Texas cut, these trousers offer a comfortable silhouette that is versatile for all occasions.

£44.93
£61.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wrangler Texas Mens Wrangler Jeans Regular Fit Straight Leg Heavy Duty Jeans for Men 30W to 50W W12105096
Mens Wrangler Jeans Regular Fit Straight Leg Heavy Duty Jeans for Men 30W to 50W, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£44.95
£47.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
Mens Wrangler Jeans Regular Fit Straight Leg Heavy Duty Jeans for Men 30W to 50W W12104001
Mens Wrangler Jeans Regular Fit Straight Leg Heavy Duty Jeans for Men 30W to 50W, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans

£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
(44W / 32L) Wrangler Texas Original Straight Leg Mens Jeans - Stonewash
The Wrangler Texas is the classic 5 pocket jean produced by Wrangler. The WranglerTexas features a regular waist and tapered straight leg, to give...

£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 50W / 32L B07FLT6TG7
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 50, Width: 32, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£27.04
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B01MFZVO0A
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 44, Width: 36, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3X3UM
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 38, Width: 36, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B01MDM9OHH
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 44, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B01M5BGW77
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 48, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B01M3Q1J1X
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 44, Width: 30, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3Q7W8
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 33, Width: 32, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 32W / 34L B000Y3W5VA
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 42W / 34L B000Y3SCP8
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 42, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3W82Q
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 33, Width: 36, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B01M645V7E
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 46, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 40W / 32L B000PAN5J8
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 40, Width: 32, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£28.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3X8VQ
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126033, Length: 31, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Vintage Stonewash (Blue)

£35.07
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Darkstone 009), 40W / 34L B000K6AZFE
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 40, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B01M4J9097
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 42, Width: 36, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3SDKM
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 34, Width: 36, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 32W / 36L B000Y3W7SG
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 32, Width: 36, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126032, Length: 33, Width: 30, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3QK0C
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126033, Length: 40, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Vintage Stonewash (Blue)

£39.60
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Vintage Stonewash, 40W / 32L B000K66738
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126033, Length: 40, Width: 32, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Vintage Stonewash (Blue)

£41.39
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Vintage Stonewash, 46W / 32L B000Y3WDZS
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126033, Length: 46, Width: 32, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Vintage Stonewash (Blue)

£41.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Button, Zipper |
| Outside pocket |
| Regular Fit |
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Wrangler Texas 821 Authentic Straight Jeans Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products