Wolfcraft 3681000 One-Hand Band Clamp 5m

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
from £46.49to £80.895 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Auto-retracting tape for easy handling
• Controlled tensioning from sensitive to powerful thanks to ratchet mechanism
• Elastic clamping jaws provide secure grip for various objects
• Ergonomic 2-component handle allows for easy one-handed operation
• Ideal for home use and craftsmen
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft 3681000 One-Hand Band Clamp 5m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolfcraft Strap Clamp - One-Hand Frame Clamp for Rectangular Workpieces, Ratchet Belt Clamping with Elastic Jaws for Picture Frames & Woodworking - 3681000 B000P37JJC
£46.49
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft One-Hand Frame Clamp - Clamp rectangular workpieces with one hand 3681000
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.49 / unit
wolfcraft One Hand Frame Clamp - Grey 3521450
£55.46
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft One-Hand Frame Clamp I 3681000 I for Clamping Rectangular workpieces with just one Hand
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft 3681000 One-hand Frame Clamp Length 5m
£80.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Auto-retracting tape for easy handling
Controlled tensioning from sensitive to powerful thanks to ratchet mechanism
Elastic clamping jaws provide secure grip for various objects
Ergonomic 2-component handle allows for easy one-handed operation
Ideal for home use and craftsmen

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft 3681000 One-Hand Band Clamp 5m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft_uk_official
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.49 / unit
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel