WMF Nuova coffee cup spoon set 6-piece

Price History
• Cutlery and Serving Piece Series Nuova
• Shape-retentive and resistant to food acids
• Dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: approx. 2.5 x 18.8 x 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Nuova coffee cup spoon set 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF "Nuova Coffee Beaker Spoon Set, Stainless Steel, Silver, 6-Piece
Special pieces of cutlery for particular requirements Functional design Made of Cromargan, easy to clean and hard-wearing Color: Silver
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
WMF Coffee Beaker Spoon Set 6-pcs. Nuova, Stainless Steel, Silver, 9.5 x 18.2 x 5.5 cm 12.9174.6046
Product Description The Nuova cutlery collection from WMF, made of polished cromargan, combines timeless design with high-quality features. The...
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutlery and Serving Piece Series Nuova
Shape-retentive and resistant to food acids
Dishwasher safe
Dimensions: approx. 2.5 x 18.8 x 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Nuova coffee cup spoon set 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

WMF Gift idea pastry tongs
£20.88
WMF Gift idea pastry tongsCompare 1 Prices
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£111.19
WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-piece
£145.00
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 5-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£74.69
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£50.93
WMF Impulse insulated tea jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-piece
£65.04
WMF Boston Basic Set 30-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-piece
£90.85
WMF Palma Cutlery Set 60-pieceCompare 2 Prices
WMF Nuova coffee cup spoon set 6-piece
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel