Wilson NXT Power String Set 12.2 m

Price History
• String set
• Material: Polyurethane
• Construction of the string: Hybrid
• Dimensions: L12.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NXT Power String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Unisex's Tennis Racket NXT Power String-Transparent/Natura B00GKQGJC6
Wilson tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for players looking for a combination of strength and feeling More sensation on every stroke due to reduced vibrations More powerful strokes, even at inaccurate hitting points, by enlarging the sweet spot 12.2 metres for tennis racket stringing, Multifilament string Contents: Wilson Tennis Racket String, NXT Power, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameter: 1.30 mm, Material: PU, Colour: Transparent/Natural, WRZ941600
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson NXT Power 17 1.26mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ941700
Wilson NXT Power 17 1.26mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson NXT Power 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ941600
Wilson NXT Power 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Unisex's Tennis Racket NXT Power String-Transparent/Natura B00GKQGJKS
Wilson tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for players looking for a combination of strength and feeling More sensation on every stroke due to reduced vibrations More powerful strokes, even at inaccurate hitting points, by enlarging the sweet spot 12.2 metres for tennis racket stringing, Multifilament string Contents: Wilson Tennis Racket String, NXT Power, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameter: 1.26 mm, Material: PU, Colour: Transparent/Natural, WRZ941700
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12.2 m
Properties
Material:Polyurethane
Construction of the string: Hybrid

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NXT Power String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra golf ball
£27.99
Wilson Ultra golf ballCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£170.70
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Blade 100L V9
£215.42
Wilson Blade 100L V9Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Evolution Game Basketball
£54.95
Wilson Evolution Game BasketballCompare 15 Prices
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Wilson Triad 3Compare 5 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Rally Sweatshirt
£22.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£22.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
£23.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Babolat RPM Blast 12 m
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Radical 23
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Volley T-shirt
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Spin Tight
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Fusion XL
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£17.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Rock Women
£21.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel