Wilson NXT Control String Set 12.2 m

Price History
• Tennis strings
• Length: 12.2 m
• String diameter: 1.32 mm
• Material: Polyester, Nylon, Polyurethane
• Arm-friendly and vibration-dampening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NXT Control String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson NXT Control 16 1.32mm Tennis Strings Set WRZ941900
Wilson NXT Control 16 1.32mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson NXT CONTROL 166548
Wilson tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for players looking for a combination of comfort and control Gentle on the arms and reduced vibrations for controlled play Excellent comfort with sensitive strokes thanks to nylon fibres 12.2 metres for tennis racket stringing, Multifilament string Contents: Wilson Tennis Racket String, NXT Control, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameter: 1.32 mm, Material: PU, Colour: Transparent/Natural, WRZ941900
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson NXT CONTROL 166548
Wilson tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for players looking for a combination of comfort and control Gentle on the arms and reduced vibrations for controlled play Excellent comfort with sensitive strokes thanks to nylon fibres 12.2 metres for tennis racket stringing, Multifilament string Contents: Wilson Tennis Racket String, NXT Control, Length: 12.2 Metres, Diameter: 1.32 mm, Material: PU, Colour: Transparent/Natural, WRZ941900
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis strings
Length: 12.2 m
String diameter: 1.32 mm
Material: Polyester, Nylon, Polyurethane
Arm-friendly and vibration-dampening

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson NXT Control String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra golf ball
£27.99
Wilson Ultra golf ballCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£170.70
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Blade 100L V9
£215.42
Wilson Blade 100L V9Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Evolution Game Basketball
£54.95
Wilson Evolution Game BasketballCompare 14 Prices
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Wilson Triad 3Compare 5 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Club 25 Tank Top Women
£25.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Head Spin Tight
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radical 23
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson NXT String Set 12.2 m
£23.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Club tank top women
£19.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£23.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mizuno Shadow T-Shirt
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat RPM Blast 12 m
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Rock Women
£21.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel