Wild Republic Hanging Colobus Monkey 51 cm (15255)

• Plush stuffed monkey
• Eco-friendly filling made from recycled materials
• Velcro fasteners on hands and feet
• Machine washable at 30 degrees
• Educational toy about primate species
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW WILD REPUBLIC HANGING MONKEY APE PLUSH CUDDLY SOFT TEDDY BEAR TOY 15255
NEW WILD REPUBLIC HANGING MONKEY APE PLUSH CUDDLY SOFT TEDDY BEAR TOY, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Wild Republic Europe 51 cm Hanging Monkey Colobus Plush Toy B00M24Q092
Leap from tree to tree all day long with the black and white colobus monkey stuffed animal This plush animal measures 20 inches from the tip of its fingers to its toes Our colobus monkey stuffed toy is surface washable for easy cleaning from all of life’s messes This Zoo animal plush makes a great gift for teens, toddlers, and kids of all ages Wild Republic plush toys are crafted from high-quality fabrics with keen attention to detail, Manufacturer: Wild Republic
prodImage
£15.55
£20.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wild Republic Europe 51 cm Hanging Monkey Colobus Plush Toy
WildRepublicEurope51cmHangingMonkeyColobusPlushToy Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush stuffed monkey
Eco-friendly filling made from recycled materials
Velcro fasteners on hands and feet
Machine washable at 30 degrees
Educational toy about primate species

Price History

1M 3M
Wild Republic Hanging Colobus Monkey 51 cm (15255)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Simba Toys Disney Marvel Spidey GID 25 cm
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Mannon Gouda Cheese 30 cm
£11.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Rabbit
£10.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Bear
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nici Glubschis Raccoon Clooney 25 cm
£13.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Stitch - Crawl with me (17537)
£10.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys Disney Frozen 2 Friend Anna
£10.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
*cuddlycritters*
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel