Wiking Clark forklift (117102)

Manufacturer: Wiking
Wiking Clark forklift (117102)
from £11.50to £17.993 offersManufacturer: Wiking
• Wiking H0 (1:87) 117102 Forklift (Clark) red
• License home: Ruhrgebiet, destination: transport yards Federal Republic
• Model: Clark forklift in 1:87 scale, highly detailed
• Tiltable mast, movable fork, separate seat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Clark forklift (117102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiking 117102 Clark Forklift Truck Red 1952-56
Wiking 117102 Clark Forklift Truck Red 1952-56, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£11.50
£15.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking 117102 Clark Forklift Truck Red 1952-56 HO
Wiking 117102 Clark Forklift Truck Red 1952-56 HO, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiking 117102 Clark Forklift Truck Red 1/87 Scale Tracked 48 Post
Wiking 117102 Clark Forklift Truck Red 1/87 Scale Tracked 48 Post, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiking H0 (1:87) 117102 Forklift (Clark) red
License home: Ruhrgebiet, destination: transport yards Federal Republic
Model: Clark forklift in 1:87 scale, highly detailed
Tiltable mast, movable fork, separate seat

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Clark forklift (117102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell VW Beetle (07681)
£12.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Lancia Stratos WRC
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Siku Car with caravan 1629
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Rear mower Kuhn 2456
£13.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell MG TC
£13.62
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel