Wiking Brantner E 6035 Single-Axle Three-Iron Tipper Trailer

Manufacturer: Wiking
Wiking Brantner E 6035 Single-Axle Three-Iron Tipper Trailer
from £48.99to £50.862 offersManufacturer: Wiking
• Single-axle three-way tipper
• Scale: 1:32
• Versatile use for wood, grain, livestock
• Flatbed with second row of steel side panels
• Tiltable to the rear and right, discharge chute, rotatable support wheel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Brantner E 6035 Single-Axle Three-Iron Tipper Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiking Brantner E 6035 Single Axle Threeside Tipper 1:32 Gauge WK077348
Wiking Brantner E 6035 Single Axle Threeside Tipper 1:32 Gauge WK077348, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Wiking 1:32 Scale Brantner E 6035 Single Axle Threeside Tipp WIK/077348
Wiking 1:32 Scale Brantner E 6035 Single Axle Threeside Tipp, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£50.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-axle three-way tipper
Scale: 1:32
Versatile use for wood, grain, livestock
Flatbed with second row of steel side panels
Tiltable to the rear and right, discharge chute, rotatable support wheel

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Brantner E 6035 Single-Axle Three-Iron Tipper Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 1199 Panigale S
£37.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Solido VW Beetle 1303 Racer #53 (421184040)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Armored carrier vehicle
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel