Whirlpool AVM280 Crisp Baking Tray

Manufacturer: Whirlpool
Whirlpool AVM280 Crisp Baking Tray
from £34.26to £34.993 offersManufacturer: Whirlpool
• Baking pan
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Material: Metal
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Whirlpool AVM280 Crisp Baking Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Whirlpool AVM190 Microwave Accessories/Crisp Baking Mould Small (Ø19 cm)/Also Suitable for Bauknecht Microwave Diameter 28 cm B002LE8D70
Bake Your Favourite Cakes with Crisp Cake Plate You Can Use It with Whirlpool Microwaves Using the Crisp Function Package Dimensions : 29.8L x 29.2W x 5.4H (Centimetres) Package Weight: 0.7 Kilograms, Weight: 0.99428480162 pounds, Manufacturer: Whirlpool
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
WHIRLPOOL AVM280 LARGE CAKE CRISP PLATE SOUFFLES MICROWAVE C00375477
WHIRLPOOL AVM280 LARGE CAKE CRISP PLATE SOUFFLES MICROWAVE C00375477, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Microwave Parts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Whirlpool Medium Crisp Cake Plate AVM280 For Use In Microwaves 480131000082 C00375477
Whirlpool Medium Crisp Cake Plate AVM280 For Use In Microwaves 480131000082, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Microwave Cooking Gadgets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:28 Centimetre
Dimensions:H4 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal
Properties
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Microwave Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Whirlpool AVM280 Crisp Baking Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel