Wera 8-piece Socket Set 6.3 mm (1/4")

Manufacturer: Wera
• Socket wrench bit set 1/4"
• Socket wrench bit set 1/4" bit shank, magnetic
• DIN 3126-E 6.3; ISO 1173
• Permanent magnet
• Contents: 5 metric socket wrench bits 7; 8; 10; 12; 13 mm, 5 American inch sizes 1/4; 5/16; 3/8"
• Socket wrench bit, non-magnetic, drive 1/4 inch hex
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.90
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
869/4M Nutsetter Set, 8 Piece MM/AF, Silver B003C2FJ54
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 8 Pc Metric & Imperial 1/4" Hex Magnetic Tek Screw Nut Driver Setter,073495 050495001 073495 nutsetter set
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 8 Pc Metric & Imperial 1/4" Hex Magnetic Tek Screw Nut Driver Setter,073495
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 073495 869/4M Nutsetter Set of 8 MM & AF In Pouch WER073495
£53.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 073495 8 Piece NutSetter Bit Set In Pouch 1/4"-3/8" AF 7-13mm Metric 05073495001
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073495001 869/4M Nutsetter Set Of 8 Mm And Af In Pouch
£45.55
£48.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera 869/4M 8-Piece Nutsetter Set 05073495001
£48.82
Shipping: Free
Wera 869/4 8 Piece Set of Magnetic Nutdrivers Imperial and Metric 073495
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073495001 869/4M 8-Piece Nutsetter Set
£92.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench bit set 1/4"
Socket wrench bit set 1/4" bit shank, magnetic
DIN 3126-E 6.3; ISO 1173
Permanent magnet
Contents: 5 metric socket wrench bits 7; 8; 10; 12; 13 mm, 5 American inch sizes 1/4; 5/16; 3/8"
Socket wrench bit, non-magnetic, drive 1/4 inch hex

Price History

1M
Wera 8-piece Socket Set 6.3 mm (1/4")
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel