Wera 817 R Bit Holder with Rapidaptor Quick-Change

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 817 R Bit Holder with Rapidaptor Quick-Change
from £16.99to £57.498 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit holder with Rapidaptor quick-change chuck
• Suitable for bits with 1/4" external hex drive
• Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwing
• Hex anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
• Featuring Rapidaptor technology for lightning-fast blade or bit changes
• Bayonet blade retractable into handle
• Dimensions: Width 33 mm, Length 13.3 cm, Height 33 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 817 R Bit Holder with Rapidaptor Quick-Change
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 816R Rapidaptor Screwdriver bit holder 05051482001
£16.99
£20.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 816R Rapidaptor Screwdriver bit holder + sq drive adapter 05051482001
£19.99
£23.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
More offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 817 R Bit Holding Screwdriver w/ Rapidaptor Quick Releas… 05051482001
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Rapidaptor Bitholding Screwdriver Handle 05051482001
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 051482 Kraftform Kompakt 817 R Rapidaptor Bayonet Bit Holding Screwdriver 05051482001
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 817 R Bit Holding Screwdriver With Rapidaptor
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 817 R Bitholding Screwdriver - Rapidaptor Chuck 1/4" x 133mm 05051482001
£39.13
Shipping: Free
Wera 05051482001 817 R Bitholding Screwdriver - Rapidaptor Chuck 1/4" x 133mm
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit holder with Rapidaptor quick-change chuck
Suitable for bits with 1/4" external hex drive
Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwing
Hex anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
Featuring Rapidaptor technology for lightning-fast blade or bit changes
Bayonet blade retractable into handle
Dimensions: Width 33 mm, Length 13.3 cm, Height 33 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 817 R Bit Holder with Rapidaptor Quick-Change
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel