Wenko Wall hook Blandas

Price History
• Wall hooks made of stainless steel
• Mounting: no drilling, easy adhesive attachment
• Application areas: bathroom, kitchen, household
• Hanging options: for towels, clothing, dishcloths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Wall hook Blandas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WENKO Blandas Wall Hook Matte Black - Adhesive Hooks No Drilling Required Towel Holder Stainless Steel 5 x 7.5 x 2.5 cm Black B0859HT7YD
Attractive hook with 2 hanging options, perfect for use in the bathroom, kitchen or household Towel hook in heavy, solid quality made of rust-proof stainless steel in matt black Practical adhesive hook, can be used as a towel rail, coat hook, bathroom hook or kitchen hook Wall hook for mounting without drilling, simply remove the protective film and stick on Dimensions (W x D x H): 5 x 7.5 x 2.5 cm
prodImage
£6.56
£11.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Blandas Wall Hook Matte White - Adhesive Hooks No Drilling Required Towel Holder Stainless Steel 5 x 7.5 x 2.5 cm White B0859HMYZX
Attractive hook with 2 hanging options, perfect for use in the bathroom, kitchen or household Towel hook in heavy, solid quality made of rust-proof stainless steel in matt white Practical adhesive hook, can be used as a towel rail, coat hook, bathroom hook or kitchen hook Wall hook for mounting without drilling, simply remove the protective film and stick on Dimensions (W x D x H): 5 x 7.5 x 2.5 cm
prodImage
£7.61
£12.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Blandas Wall Hook Matte Gold - Adhesive Hooks No Drilling Required Towel Holder Stainless Steel 5 x 7.5 x 2.5 cm Gold B0859J1NTN
Attractive hook with 2 hanging options, perfect for use in the bathroom, kitchen or household Towel hooks in heavy, solid quality made of rust-proof stainless steel in matt gold Practical adhesive hook, can be used as a towel rail, coat hook, bathroom hook or kitchen hook Wall hook for mounting without drilling, simply remove the protective film and stick on Dimensions (W x D x H): 5 x 7.5 x 2.5 cm
prodImage
£9.17
£13.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wall hooks made of stainless steel
Mounting: no drilling, easy adhesive attachment
Application areas: bathroom, kitchen, household
Hanging options: for towels, clothing, dishcloths

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Wall hook Blandas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Toilet seat Guilty Dog
£49.62
Wenko Toilet seat Guilty DogCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cm
£27.99
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cmCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo Bosio
£53.99
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo BosioCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
£61.47
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)Compare 1 Prices
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£33.60
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 armsCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£51.80
Wenko Towel Holder IrpiniaCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£6.56
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel