Wenko Toilet brush set Basic

Price History
• Toilet brush holder
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Dimensions: Ø 14 x 38 cm
• Includes toilet brush with replaceable black brush head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Toilet brush set Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WENKO Escobillero WC Basic gris, Gray, 5.5 x 15 x 5.5 inch B079V4LDFS
Elegant toilet brush holder, ideal for bathroom and toilet for guests Sober design in modern grey color Made of plastic Included toilet brush with replaceable black tuft Ø 8.5 cm and stainless steel handle, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO
prodImage
£8.12
£12.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wenko 18751100 WC Brush Set Basic White, Plastic, 14 x 38 x 14 cm, White B003SLDWS0
Discreet design in white Made of plastic Dimensions (W/D x H): Ø 14 x 38 cm Incl. WC brush with a replaceable , black brush head with a diameter of 8.5 cm and stainless steel handle
prodImage
£13.13
£17.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wenko Basic Toilet Brush Holder Set, Adjustable, Freestanding with Brush - White 18751100
Wenko Toilet Brush Holder Basic White, Adjustable, Freestanding, Includes Brush Discreet design in white Made of plastic Dimensions (W/D x H):...
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toilet brush holder
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Dimensions: Ø 14 x 38 cm
Includes toilet brush with replaceable black brush head

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Toilet brush set Basic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Toilet seat Guilty Dog
£49.62
Wenko Toilet seat Guilty DogCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cm
£27.99
Wenko Wall handle Secura 29 cmCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo Bosio
£53.99
Wenko Bath Towel Bar Duo BosioCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)
£61.47
Wenko Towel Rack Granite (20603100)Compare 1 Prices
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 arms
£26.10
Wenko Bosio towel holder with 2 armsCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Towel Holder Irpinia
£51.80
Wenko Towel Holder IrpiniaCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Toilet brush set Basic
prodImage
£8.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel