Wenko Soap Dispenser Brasil

Manufacturer: Wenko
from £8.07to £12.996 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Soap dispenser
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity: approx. 320 ml
• Dimensions: 7.3 cm x 16.5 cm x 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Soap Dispenser Brasil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 21224100 Soap dispenser Brasil Petrol unbreakable, Plastic TPE, 7.3 x 16.5 x 9 cm, Petrol B00KLF8L8M
High-grade bathroom series Made of Special plastic Absolutely unbreakable Ideal for children Elegant shape
prodImage
£8.07
£12.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO 21204100 Soap dispenser Brasil White unbreakable, Plastic TPE, 7.3 x 16.5 x 9 cm, White B00KLF8NNA
High-grade bathroom series Made of Special plastic Absolutely unbreakable Ideal for children Elegant shape
prodImage
£8.07
£12.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
WENKO "Brasil Soap Dispenser, Dark Blue B06XRYJLRV
Made from special, unbreakable plastic Colour: noble dark blue Dimensions: 7,3 x 16,5 x 9 cm Refillable soap dispenser for the portioned delivery of liquid soap or lotion
prodImage
£8.07
£12.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO Brasil Green Soap Dispenser - Liquid Soap Dispenser Capacity: 0.32 l, Plastic (TPE), 7.4 x 16.5 x 9 cm, Green B07P8966KM
Refillable soap dispenser for dosed dispensing of liquid soap or lotion Filling quantity of approx. 320 ml Hygienic clean surface Made of shatterproof plastic Colour: Green
prodImage
£8.30
£12.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO "Brasil Soap Dispenser, Taupe B00K6ED7VE
Brasil soap dispenser provides liquid soap or lotion in the bathroom or guest toilet Looks great as a dish soap dispenser or dispenser for hand soap in the kitchen Made of unbreakable plastic , so the dispenser is ideal for a household with children Comes in tach aupe with matte surface, an elegant pump head in chrome look complements the design
prodImage
£12.08
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WENKO "Brasil Soap Dispenser, Grey B01DISZ1J0
Practical helper: The Brasil soap dispenser provides liquid soap or lotion in the bathroom or guest toilet, but also suitable as a dishwashing liquid dispenser or hand soap dispenser in the kitchen Shatterproof: the pump soap dispenser is made of special plastic, which makes it completely resistant to cracking, making it ideal for home use with children Noble eye catcher: soap dispenser refillable is made Made of grey plastic with matte surface, elegant pump head in chrome look completes the overall choice: suitable for the beautiful soap dispenser from Wenko Brasil series there are many other bathroom accessories in different colours Box contents: Brasil soap dispenser by WENKO, hand soap dispenser, lotion or wash liquid made of shatter-proof plastic, BPA free, Capacity: 3 20ml, Size : (W x H) x D ):7.3*16.5*9cm, Weight: 4.40924524E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Soap dispenser
Material: Plastic
Capacity: approx. 320 ml
Dimensions: 7.3 cm x 16.5 cm x 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Soap Dispenser Brasil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Toilet seat Samos
£41.88
Wenko Toilet seat SamosCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Turbo-Loc Shower Shelf Steel
£32.65
Wenko Turbo-Loc Shower Shelf SteelCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Kos
£26.02
Wenko Toilet seat KosCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Wenko Toilet seat SediloCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Shower Mat Paradise
£15.71
Wenko Shower Mat ParadiseCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Towel Rack Noble with 2 Arms
£60.01
Wenko Towel Rack Noble with 2 ArmsCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£8.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel