Wenko Soap dish Badi

Manufacturer: Wenko
from £9.83to £10.432 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Soap Dish
• Material: Ceramic
• Dimensions: Ø 11.5 x 3 cm
• Non-slip and streak-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wenko Soap dish Badi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenko Badi White Ceramic Soap Dish - Soap Cup, Ceramic, 11.5 x 3 x 11.5 cm, White B07PHXQ8MP
Soap Dish for Hand Soap Storage Ideal for bathroom, kitchen and guest toilet Made from high-quality ceramic with a matte surface Tasty white colour Dimensions (L x W x H): 11.5 x 3 cm
prodImage
£9.83
£14.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wenko Badi Black Ceramic Soap Dish - Soap Dish, Ceramic, 11.5 x 3 x 11.5 cm, Black B07PFNFL44
Lovely soap dish for hand soap storage Ideal for bathroom, kitchen and guest toilet Made of high-quality ceramic with a matte surface Classic black color Dimensions (L x W x H): Ø 11.5 x 3 cm
prodImage
£10.43
£14.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Soap Dish
Material: Ceramic
Dimensions: Ø 11.5 x 3 cm
Non-slip and streak-free

Price History

1M
Wenko Soap dish Badi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Base plate (48165000)
£8.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel