Waterdrop WD-FC-06

Manufacturer: Waterdrop
from £39.99to £62.5915 offersManufacturer: Waterdrop
• Water filter for reducing skin irritants and contaminants in tap water
• 4-stage filtration with 0.01 µm ultrafiltration and activated carbon fiber
• NSF/ANSI standard certification for contaminant reduction and lead
• High flow rate of 1 L/min for continuous water delivery
• Food-grade 304 stainless steel, 360° rotatable
• Easy tool-free installation, suitable for most faucets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Waterdrop WD-FC-06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap, Stainless-Steel Water Filter for Tap, Water Tap Filter Reduces Chlorine, Odor and Bad Taste - 𝐎𝐧𝐥𝐲 𝐅𝐢𝐭 𝐒𝐭𝐚𝐧𝐝𝐚𝐫𝐝 𝐅𝐚𝐮𝐜𝐞𝐭𝐬 (1 Filter Included) WD-FC-06-N-EU
⚡Important note: Works with standard faucets.Please carefully compare the size and model of the product adapter before purchasing, and verify its suitability for your faucet based on the detailed instructions shown in the product pictures. Does not fit pull-out, hand-held, spray style taps or water filter taps with sensor. ⭐Note: Before use, please remove the original built-in foaming device and then install this product. Follow the product instructions for operation. 1,200L longer life and stable flow rate: The water filter tap provides 320 gallons’ clean, filtered water for up to 3 months use. You can fill a cup in 6s thanks to the 0.5gpm fast flow rate. Food-grade 304 stainless steel and 360° rotating: The water filter tap adopts deep drawing forming process that is joint-free and anti-corrosion. The 360° rotating tap design allows you to get water in any direction. Multiple applications and easy installation: The water filter tap is available for kitchen, bathroom, pet drinking, RV, etc. The drill-free features allows you only plug-to-use. 3-pack replacement filters are available for purchase! (Search "WD-FF-03A : B0CXXRXCST ") High-efficiency filtration: The system can effectively reduce up to 98% chlorine and reduce lead, sediment, rust, fluoride and other harmful substances.This system DOES NOT lower TDS value due to the benefit minerals added in water. If you want to decrease the TDS value, please choose Waterdrop RO system. Operating Temperature: 41-100℉/ 5-38℃; Operating Working Pressure: 15-100 psi / 100-689 kPa.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop WD-FF-03A Replacement Filter, Water Filter Tap, Carbon Block Filter Replacement for WD-FC-01, WD-FC-06, Reduces Chlorine
Waterdrop WD-FF-03A Replacement Filter, Water Filter Tap, Carbon Block Filter Replacement for WD-FC-01, WD-FC-06, Reduces Chlorine, Heavy Metals and...
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop WD-FF-03A Replacement Filter, Water Filter Tap, Carbon Block Filter Replacement for WD-FC-01, WD-FC-06, Reduces Chlorine, Heavy Metals and
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter 68e97d73ffa50c127843624d
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter 68e97d73ffa50c127843624d
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap, Stainless-Steel Water Filter for Tap, Water Tap Filter Reduces Chlorine, Odor and Bad Taste - ???? ??? ???????? ??????? (1 WD-FC-06
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap, Stainless-Steel Water Filter for Tap, Water Tap Filter Reduces Chlorine, Odor and Bad Taste - ???? ??? ???????? ???????
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Reduces Chlorine & Odor Fits WD-FC-06
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Reduces Chlorine & Odor Fits, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Pumps & Water Filtration Systems > Water Filters & Filtration Parts
prodImage
£53.97
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter Reduces 68e97d73ffa50c127843624d
Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter Reduces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter 68e97d73ffa50c127843624d
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter Reduces 68e97d73ffa50c127843624d
Water Filter Tap Stainless Steel Water Filter for Tap Water Tap Filter Reduces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
WATERDROP Water Filter Tap, Stainless-Steel Water Filter for Tap, Water Tap Filter Reduces Chlorine, Odor and Bad Taste - ???? ??? ??
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap, Stainless-Steel Water Filter for Tap, Water Tap Filter Reduces Chlorine, Odor and Bad Taste - 𝐎𝐧𝐥𝐲...
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Ultra Filtration Faucet System Replacement Water Filters for Skin Care Fits WD-FC-02 WD-FC-01 WD-FC-06 Last Up to 9 Months Pack of 3 WD-FF-02A-3
...
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop WD-FF-03A Replacement Filter, Water Filter Tap, Carbon Block Filter Replacement for WD-FC-01, WD-FC-06, Reduces Chlorine, Heavy Metals and
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop WD-FF-03A Replacement Filter, Water Filter Tap, Carbon Block Filter Replacement for WD-FC-01, WD-FC-06, Reduces Chlorine, Heavy Metals and
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap, Stainless-Steel for Tap... WD-FC-06
Waterdrop Water Filter Tap, Stainless-Steel for Tap..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water filter for reducing skin irritants and contaminants in tap water
4-stage filtration with 0.01 µm ultrafiltration and activated carbon fiber
NSF/ANSI standard certification for contaminant reduction and lead
High flow rate of 1 L/min for continuous water delivery
Food-grade 304 stainless steel, 360° rotatable
Easy tool-free installation, suitable for most faucets

Price History

1M 3M
Waterdrop WD-FC-06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Waterdrop direct
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel