Warner Games Lego Jurassic World PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Includes the key moments from Jurassic Park, The Lost World: Jurassic Park, Jurassic Park III, and Jurassic World.
• Create your own dinosaur collection
• Populate and explore Isla Nublar and Isla Sorna
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Jurassic World (PS3) 152994
Relive key moments from all four Jurassic films: An adventure 65 million years in the making - now in classic LEGO brick fun Wreak havoc as LEGO dinosaurs: Choose from 20 dinosaurs, including the friendly Triceratops, deadly Raptor, vicious Compy and even the mighty T. rex Customize your own dinosaur collection: Collect LEGO amber and experiment with DNA to create completely original dinosaurs, like the Dilophosaurus Rex Play with family and friends with easy access drop-in, drop-out gameplay option. (Available on console only.) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 3
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
LEGO Jurassic World - Sony PS3 - New & Sealed 0
LEGO Jurassic World - Sony PS3 - New & Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Warner-Bros.-Interactive-Entertainment Lego Jurassic World (PS3) C-152994
Lego Jurassic World (PS3) Relive key moments from all four Jurassic films: An adventure65 million years in the making - now in classic LEGO brick...
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
LEGO Jurassic World (Sony Playstation 3) 1000567741
LEGO Jurassic World (Sony Playstation 3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes the key moments from Jurassic Park, The Lost World: Jurassic Park, Jurassic Park III, and Jurassic World.
Create your own dinosaur collection
Populate and explore Isla Nublar and Isla Sorna
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports FIFA Street PS3
£25.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
THQ WWE 13 First Edition PS3
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Dark Void PS3
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Skate 3 PS3
£24.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy XIII PS3
£30.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Resistance 2 PS3
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Heroes over Europe PS3
£32.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero: Van Halen PS3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
myappleltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel