Warner Games Lego Batman 2: DC Super Heroes PS3

Price History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Super Heroes seamlessly continues the action and cooperative gameplay of its predecessor. The player can expect a huge, detailed Gotham City with new characters, extensive customization options, and many surprises.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Batman 2: DC Super Heroes PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warner Bros Lego Batman 2 DC Superheroes (Playstation 3)
Batman and Robin return inLEGO Batman 2 DC Super Heroes thehighly-anticipated sequel to the best-selling LEGO videogame of alltime which to date has...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Sony LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes (PS3) [PlayStation 3] BLES01613E
LEGO Batman 2: DC Super Heroes (PS3) [PlayStation 3], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Super Heroes seamlessly continues the action and cooperative gameplay of its predecessor. The player can expect a huge, detailed Gotham City with new characters, extensive customization options, and many surprises.
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Lego Batman 2: DC Super Heroes PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Warner Games

Similar Priced Products

Codemasters Rise of the Argonauts PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Madagascar 2 PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Alpha Protocol PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2011 PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 5 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Pop Edition PS3
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Devil May Cry 4 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel