Vtech Marble Rush Fairy Garden Set M500 E

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech Marble Rush Fairy Garden Set M500 E
from £34.043 offersManufacturer: VtechPrice History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Interactive marble run set with 96 components
• Motorized Ferris wheel and 6 sparkling MarBalls
• 29 decorative and play elements such as waterfall and spinning flower
• Compatible with all Marble Rush sets, including colorful assembly instructions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.04
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£34.63
Shipping: £9.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VTech Marble Rush - Fairy Garden Set M500 E - Interactive Marble Track Toy with Ferris Wheel and 6 Glitter MarBalls - Promotes Creativity and Motor Skills - For Children Aged 4-12 Years B0DY86R6CN
Dive into a fairyland full of magic: The marble track set, with a motorized Ferris wheel, 6 glittering MarBalls, and 12 lovingly designed felt decorations, ensures enchanting adventures Enchanting design: The felt decoration transforms the marble track into a magical garden and can be used both as a vertical attachment and as a connecting element Interactive Features: The motorized Ferris wheel automatically elevates the marbles to the next level / The waterfall, the elevator, and the rotating flower bring even more movement and fun With ramps, tunnels and curves, the set offers many combination possibilities and can be connected with other Marble Rush sets to create huge marble run worlds Includes: 1 x VTech Marble Rush - Fairy Garden Set M500 E / 78 components / Coloured assembly instructions / German version / Age: 4-12 years / Child-safe battery compartment and automatic switch-off / 3 x AAA demo batteries / Art. No.: 80-580204, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£34.04
Shipping: Free
VTech Marble Rush - Fairy Garden Set M500 E - Interactive Marble Track Toy with Ferris Wheel and 6 Glitter MarBalls - Promotes Creativity and Motor Skills - For Children Aged 4-12 Years 3417765802041
Dive into a fairyland full of magic: The marble track set, with a motorized Ferris wheel, 6 glittering MarBalls, and 12 lovingly designed felt decorations, ensures enchanting adventures Enchanting design: The felt decoration transforms the marble track into a magical garden and can be used both as a vertical attachment and as a connecting element Interactive Features: The motorized Ferris wheel automatically elevates the marbles to the next level / The waterfall, the elevator, and the rotating flower bring even more movement and fun With ramps, tunnels and curves, the set offers many combination possibilities and can be connected with other Marble Rush sets to create huge marble run worlds Includes: 1 x VTech Marble Rush - Fairy Garden Set M500 E / 78 components / Coloured assembly instructions / German version / Age: 4-12 years / Child-safe battery compartment and automatic switch-off / 3 x AAA demo batteries / Art. No.: 80-580204, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£34.63
£43.63
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
VTech Marble Rush - Fairy Garden Set M500 E - Interactive Marble Track Toy with Ferris Wheel and 6 Glitter MarBalls - Promotes Creativity and Motor Skills - For Children Aged 4-12 Years ST.uk-(Vtech Marble Rush-248958)
Dive into a fairyland full of magic: The marble track set, with a motorized Ferris wheel, 6 glittering MarBalls, and 12 lovingly designed felt decorations, ensures enchanting adventures Enchanting design: The felt decoration transforms the marble track into a magical garden and can be used both as a vertical attachment and as a connecting element Interactive Features: The motorized Ferris wheel automatically elevates the marbles to the next level / The waterfall, the elevator, and the rotating flower bring even more movement and fun With ramps, tunnels and curves, the set offers many combination possibilities and can be connected with other Marble Rush sets to create huge marble run worlds Includes: 1 x VTech Marble Rush - Fairy Garden Set M500 E / 78 components / Coloured assembly instructions / German version / Age: 4-12 years / Child-safe battery compartment and automatic switch-off / 3 x AAA demo batteries / Art. No.: 80-580204, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Interactive marble run set with 96 components
Motorized Ferris wheel and 6 sparkling MarBalls
29 decorative and play elements such as waterfall and spinning flower
Compatible with all Marble Rush sets, including colorful assembly instructions
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Vtech Marble Rush Fairy Garden Set M500 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.92
Vtech Kidi DJ MixCompare 24 Prices
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream Safe
£55.99
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream SafeCompare 2 Prices
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Peppa's Learning Phone
£19.62
Vtech Peppa's Learning PhoneCompare 2 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
£72.80
Vtech 6in1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Music play mat
£77.28
Vtech Music play matCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel