Vonyx VPA1500

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx VPA1500
from £220.00to £229.993 offersManufacturer: Vonyx
• Bluetooth amplifier with 2x500W stereo output power
• Wireless audio streaming via BT technology
• Integrated USB, SD/media player for MP3 files
• Professional design with aluminum front panel and handles
• Easy integration into standard studios or mobile 19" racks
• Various inputs and outputs for versatile connectivity options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VPA1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx VPA1500 Bluetooth PA Amplifier 2x 750W Media Player Portable Sound System
Vonyx VPA1500 Bluetooth PA Amplifier 2x 750W Media Player Portable Sound System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPA1500 Bluetooth PA Amplifier 1500W, USB MP3 Media Player, Stereo 2-Channel DJ Power Amp, 19" Rack Mountable with Remote Control DDA1464
Powerful Performance: Equipped with dual 750W channels at 4 Ohms, the Vonyx VPA1500 amplifier reliably delivers rich, clear audio suitable for busy clubs, live venues, DJs and professional studios. Wireless Streaming Freedom: Built-in Bluetooth technology allows easy wireless audio playback from smartphones and tablets, while integrated USB and SD/MMC inputs provide versatile MP3 media playing. Comprehensive Connectivity: Features a range of input options including RCA and 6.3mm jack line inputs for seamless integration, as well as professional speaker outputs via NL2 connectors and terminals. Intuitive Control & Monitoring: Comes complete with remote control for convenient media player operation and LED VU indicators offering real-time visual monitoring to prevent signal overload and distortion. Robust & Professional Construction: Designed specifically for intensive semi-professional use, housed in durable aluminium front panels with practical handles and 19-inch rack mounting brackets (2U).
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx VPA1500 PA Amplifier 1500W Bluetooth DJ Audio System USB MP3 T172.100
Vonyx VPA1500 PA Amplifier 1500W Bluetooth DJ Audio System USB MP3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.99 / Unit
Product Details
Bluetooth amplifier with 2x500W stereo output power
Wireless audio streaming via BT technology
Integrated USB, SD/media player for MP3 files
Professional design with aluminum front panel and handles
Easy integration into standard studios or mobile 19" racks
Various inputs and outputs for versatile connectivity options

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx VPA1500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-2
£268.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 40
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Blackstar ID:X 50
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall MG50GFX
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
dbx 286s
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall DSL1HR
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Champion II 50
£238.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
IMG StageLine STA-300D
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel