Vonyx DB6
from £299.003 offers
Price History- Foldable DJ Booth with TV Mount for Mobile DJs
- Easy Setup in Under 1 Minute
- Flexible Walls with White and Black Lycra Covers
- Shelf Dimensions: 140 cm Wide, 73 cm Deep, Work Height 110 cm
- Load Capacity up to 25 kg for DJ Controllers and Accessories
Popular Products

Glorious Turntable lowboard
£129.00

Eurolite BW-100
£98.00

Gravity LS 431 B
£139.00

Eurolite Confetti Shot DMX
£213.00

BeamZ B300
£29.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
VONYX DB6 Foldable DJ Booth with TV Screen Mount - Professional Facade Stand, Black/White Covers, Compact Two-Layer Desk System, DJ Booth with TV Screen for DJ Events GGA8826
Professional DJ Booth with TV Screen Mount: Elevate your performances with the Vonyx DB6, featuring a TV bracket supporting flat-panel screens up to 65". Perfect for weddings, corporate events, and private parties. Compact Foldable Design with Carry Bag: Portable and lightweight, this DJ booth folds for easy transport and includes a carry bag for mobile DJs frequently traveling between venues. Black and White Lycra Covers Included: Adapt your DJ booth's appearance to any event theme with stretchable, machine-washable covers. Black for classic gigs, white for formal occasions like weddings. Spacious Two-Layer Desk System: Stay organised with two top shelves providing ample space for equipment, cables, and accessories, ensuring a clutter-free performance area. Multi-Purpose DJ Facade with TV Mount: Use the screen mount to display logos, branding, karaoke lyrics, or visuals, adding interactivity and professionalism to your DJ setup.

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx DB6 Foldable DJ Booth with TV Screen Mount for 65" Displays T180.092
Vonyx DB6 Foldable DJ Booth with TV Screen Mount for 65" Displays, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports

£299.00
Shipping: Free
VONYX DB6 Foldable DJ Booth with TV Screen Mount - Professional Facade
VONYX DB6 Foldable DJ Booth with TV Screen Mount - Professional Facade Stand, Black/White Covers, Compact Two-Layer Desk System, DJ Booth with TV...

£422.12
£425.71
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
| Foldable DJ Booth with TV Mount for Mobile DJs |
| Easy Setup in Under 1 Minute |
| Flexible Walls with White and Black Lycra Covers |
| Shelf Dimensions: 140 cm Wide, 73 cm Deep, Work Height 110 cm |
| Load Capacity up to 25 kg for DJ Controllers and Accessories |
Price History
1M 3M
Vonyx DB6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products