Vonyx AM8A
Manufacturer: Vonyx
- 8-channel mixer with integrated amplifier
- Bluetooth and MP3 module for versatile applications
- Digital sound processor with 16 vocal effects
- Output power of 2 x 500 watts for direct speaker operation
- 5-band equalizer for individual sound adjustment
- Separate low and high controls for optimal sound tuning
- Ideal for vocal and live stage applications
Price History
1M
Vonyx AM8A
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vonyx
Popular Products

Pioneer DJ DDJ-FLX4
£299.00

AlphaTheta DDJ-GRV6
£679.00

Numark NS4FX
£422.00

Denon DJ SC LIVE 4
£1,325.65

Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3
£1,651.99

Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX
£209.04

Hercules DJLearning Kit MK2
£229.99

Numark DJ2GO2 Touch
£67.50

Reloop Buddy
£171.95

Numark Party Mix MKII
£111.66
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Vonyx AM8A 8-Channel Powered Mixer with Bluetooth & DSP for DJs
Vonyx AM8A 8-Channel Powered Mixer with Bluetooth & DSP for DJs, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers

£289.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AM8A 8 Channel Powered Mixer with DSP & Bluetooth - 2x500W PA System T172.574
Vonyx AM8A 8 Channel Powered Mixer with DSP & Bluetooth - 2x500W PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers

£310.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 8-channel mixer with integrated amplifier |
| Bluetooth and MP3 module for versatile applications |
| Digital sound processor with 16 vocal effects |
| Output power of 2 x 500 watts for direct speaker operation |
| 5-band equalizer for individual sound adjustment |
| Separate low and high controls for optimal sound tuning |
| Ideal for vocal and live stage applications |
Price History
1M
Vonyx AM8A
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products