Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x32C

Manufacturer: Vittoria
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x32C
from £23.99to £27.764 offersManufacturer: Vittoria
• Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 28" Folding Tire
• Road Tire for Training
• New Tread Design, Graphene Compound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x32C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32 TYV0403
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Fold Road Tyre Black Cycling Lightweight Bike Ride
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Fold Road Tyre Black Cycling Lightweight Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700 x 32c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black 11A00297
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700 x 32c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 28" Folding Tire
Road Tire for Training
New Tread Design, Graphene Compound

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x32C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (40-559)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel