Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x28C

Manufacturer: Vittoria
from £23.99to £34.328 offersManufacturer: Vittoria
• Folding tire
• Material: Nylon
• TPI: 26
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x28C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32 TYV0403
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Fold Road Tyre Black Cycling Lightweight Bike Ride
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Fold Road Tyre Black Cycling Lightweight Bike Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
VITTORIA 11A00544 Tire Road Zaffiro Pro V para 28-622/700x28c Fold G2 Power Type, Multicolor TYV0550
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x25c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre VARTYVZAFPROBLK
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x25c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
£28.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Vittoria Vitoria Zaffiro Pro V Fold G2.0 Clincher Tyre VARTYVZAFPROBLK
Vitoria Zaffiro Pro V Fold G2.0 Clincher Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
£31.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700 x 28c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black 11A00295
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700 x 28c Folding Graphene Road Tyre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x28c Fold Black Tan G2.0 Clincher Tyre TYV0550
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x28c Fold Black Tan G2.0 Clincher Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tire
Material: Nylon
TPI: 26
Weight: 340 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x28C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon 28" (11100005)
£24.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
discountbikestore10
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel