Vitrex Battle Axe Switch

Manufacturer: Vitrex
Vitrex Battle Axe Switch
from £22.99to £24.992 offersManufacturer: Vitrex
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Pixel art fun with beautifully designed characters and environments
• Solo or CO-OP mode with three detailed heroes
• Inspired by genre classics like Gauntlet and Golden Axe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vitrex Battle Axe Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battle Axe (Nintendo Switch) QX-1IQO-OWU1
Pixel art fun - An adventure for pixel art enthusiasts, with gorgeously designed characters and environments to enjoy with every frame hack n' Slash adventure - familiar yet revitalised, thanks to new gameplay elements, improved controls and pixel perfect animations enjoy a timeless melody - A Superb soundtrack by legendary composer manami matsumae solo or co-op - Choose from three highly-detailed heroes to embark with on your quest, playing alone or with a friend in local co-op inspired by the classics - inspired by genre classics like Gauntlet and Golden Axe, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Teen
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Battle Axe - Nintendo Switch - New / Sealed NSKEARNUM41714
Battle Axe - Nintendo Switch - New / Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pixel art fun with beautifully designed characters and environments
Solo or CO-OP mode with three detailed heroes
Inspired by genre classics like Gauntlet and Golden Axe
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Vitrex Battle Axe Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AK Tronic Horse Club Adventures Switch
£22.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Devolver Digital Pepper Grinder Switch
£22.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel