Visaton FR 10 HM 8 Ohm
Manufacturer: Visaton
- 10 cm full-range speaker with tweeter cone
- Euro-standard basket for easy installation in vehicles
- Suitable for installation locations for 10-cm speakers
- Visaton FR-10 HM 8 Ohm full-range speaker, pair
- RMS power: 20 W
- Weight: 340 g
- Mounting hole height: 5 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Visaton FR 10 HM 8 Ohm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Visaton
Popular Products

Visaton W 200 4 Ohm
£55.19

Pioneer TS-ME650FS
£118.81

Sony XS-130GS
£30.00

Sony XS-GTF6939
£69.99

Focal ICU165
£92.73

JBL Stage Marine 8
£269.99

Pioneer TS-G1720F
£26.95

Kenwood KFC-1653MRW
£69.99

JBL Stage3 627F
£60.00

Kenwood KFC-E1765
£26.95
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Visaton FR 10 HM - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 10cm 4899
Visaton FR 10 HM - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 10cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.

£11.95
£15.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton FR 10 HM - Speakers (Paper, 95 - 22000 Hz, Black, -25 - 70 ° C, 116.5 x 116.5 x 49 mm, GRILLE 10 ES GRILLE 10 RS GRILLE 10 PL) 35-2966
Moisture insulation membrane Metal basket Easy installation in vehicles with installation positions for 10 cm speakers

£15.64
£19.14
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton FR 10 HM - Speakers (Paper, 95 - 22000 Hz, Black, -25 - 70 ° C, 116.5 x 116.5 x 49 mm, GRILLE 10 ES GRILLE 10 RS GRILLE 10 PL) C3-LS04218
Moisture insulation membrane Metal basket Easy installation in vehicles with installation positions for 10 cm speakers

£19.36
Shipping: Free
VISATON - 4" Full Range Twin Cone Speaker Driver, 8 Ohm, 20W RMS FR10HM-8OHM
VISATON - 4" Full Range Twin Cone Speaker Driver, 8 Ohm, 20W RMS, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers

£19.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
FR10HM-8OHM Visaton Loudspeaker , Twin Cone , 8 Ohm , 4"
FR10HM-8OHM Visaton Loudspeaker , Twin Cone , 8 Ohm , 4", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers

£21.39
Shipping: Free
VISATON 4899 SPEAKER, FR 10 HM, 8 OHMS
VISATON 4899 SPEAKER, FR 10 HM, 8 OHMS, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies

£23.94
Shipping: Free
Visaton FR 10 HM - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 10cm
Visaton FR 10 HM - 8 Ohm Round Fullrange Speaker 10cm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors

£30.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 10 cm full-range speaker with tweeter cone |
| Euro-standard basket for easy installation in vehicles |
| Suitable for installation locations for 10-cm speakers |
| Visaton FR-10 HM 8 Ohm full-range speaker, pair |
| RMS power: 20 W |
| Weight: 340 g |
| Mounting hole height: 5 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Visaton FR 10 HM 8 Ohm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products