Villeroy & Boch Umbrella

Price History
• Kitchen Faucet
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Umbrella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Umbrella Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap 925300LC
Villeroy & Boch Umbrella Stainless Steel Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch VB-9253 00 LC, Kitchen Sink tap Umbrella, Brushed Steel B00D2UXTD0
Rotary flow regulator Material: Massive stainless steel Lever opening angle: 25° Flexible connection hoses, length 600 mm, Weight: 3.7699046802 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£353.09
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch VB-9253 00 03, Kitchen Sink tap Umbrella, Golden B07XVMZS91
Rotary flow regulator Material: Massive stainless steel Lever opening angle: 25° Flexible connection hoses, length 600 mm, Weight: 3.7037660016 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£363.43
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch VB-9253 00 04, Kitchen Sink tap Umbrella, Copper B07XVM447L
Rotary flow regulator Material: Massive stainless steel Lever opening angle: 25° Flexible connection hoses, length 600 mm, Weight: 3.7037660016 pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£412.99
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch VB-9253 00 05, Kitchen Sink tap Umbrella, Anthracite B07XVL9QJZ
Rotary flow regulator Material: Massive stainless steel Lever opening angle: 25° Flexible connection hoses, length 600 mm, Weight: 3.7037660016 Pounds, Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
prodImage
£454.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Umbrella
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ideal Standard Gusto Kitchen Faucet (BD416A2)
£330.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72813000
£375.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-78
£319.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ideal Standard Gusto Kitchen Faucet (BD418J4)
£309.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Blancolinee-S Chrom
£396.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
tapsukstore
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£353.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£363.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£412.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel