Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening egg plate

Price History
• Egg plate
• Material: Premium porcelain
• Spring motif, yellow|green
• Mix & Match with Colourful Life and For Me
• Dimensions: Length 20 x Width 18.7 x Height 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening egg plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Serving Egg Bowl Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - Egg Plate VB14-8638-3590
Serving Egg Bowl Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - Egg Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch – Spring Awakening Egg Plate 20 cm, Microwave Safe, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Premium Porcelain PU-WESB-WZR9
Egg plate in original flower look for arranging and presenting six colourful Easter eggs, Perfect for the festively decorated Easter table In the middle you can place either a salt tax or an especially chic egg, Perfectly combinable with Spring Awakening tableware Robust porcelain is also suitable for use on the balcony or in the garden, For optimum enjoyment of the first rays of sunshine in spring High quality: Porcelain, To clean, wipe with a damp cloth Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening egg plate (20 cm), Material: porcelain, Colour: white/colourful
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Egg plate
Material: Premium porcelain
Spring motif, yellow|green
Mix & Match with Colourful Life and For Me
Dimensions: Length 20 x Width 18.7 x Height 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening egg plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening cake stand
£44.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon dip bowl set 4-piece
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave bowl 25 x 25 cm
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch Ivoire dessert bowl 13 cm
£40.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon presentation board
£50.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon large bowl
£37.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zack Vetro glass coaster set of 6 (20384)
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel