Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening breakfast plate

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £23.983 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & BochPrice History
• Breakfast Plate
• Material: Premium Porcelain
• Stackable, dishwasher-safe
• Dimensions: Length 22.3 cm, Width 22.3 cm, Height 1.9 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Breakfast Plate, 22 cm, Porcelain, White/Colourful, Hard RQ-O0HG-8VG5
Charming breakfast plate with playful floral decoration for serving small meals, Ideal for Easter Breakfast Size is suitable for serving breakfast and desserts, Raised rim for clean serving, Perfectly combinable with Spring Awakening tableware Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Stackable together, Shock and impact-resistant edges Suitable for microwaves, High quality: porcelain Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening breakfast plate (22 cm), Material: porcelain, Colour: white/colourful
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Salad Breakfast Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening VB14-8638-2640
Salad Breakfast Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
Salad Breakfast Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - 22cm VB14-8638-2640
Salad Breakfast Plate Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening - 22cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Plates
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
Product Details
Breakfast Plate
Material: Premium Porcelain
Stackable, dishwasher-safe
Dimensions: Length 22.3 cm, Width 22.3 cm, Height 1.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening breakfast plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic Soup Plate
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 25 cm
£24.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal dinner plate 29 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewWave soup plate
£25.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Royal soup plate 24 cm
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon bowl 29 cm
£22.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
labelr
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.98 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel