Villeroy & Boch Samarkand Bol

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £30.76to £47.502 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bowl
• Features: Dishwasher safe, microwave safe, durable
• Dimensions: Diameter 13.5 cm, Capacity 706 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Samarkand Bol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch 13 cm Samarkand Bowl, Multi-Colour B00IXX2NAG
Premium Bone Porcelain 13cm Dishwasher safe Microwave safe Elegant and Practical
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Villeroy & Boch - Samarkand - Bowl - 229038N 1046451906
Villeroy & Boch - Samarkand - Bowl - 229038N, Pottery, Ceramics & Glass > Decorative Cookware & Tableware > Bowls
prodImage
£47.50
£54.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Bowl
Features: Dishwasher safe, microwave safe, durable
Dimensions: Diameter 13.5 cm, Capacity 706 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Samarkand Bol
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
chinasearchltd
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel