Vikan Water squeegee (7753)

Manufacturer: Vikan
from £13.50to £13.635 offersManufacturer: Vikan
• Double-leaf water squeegee with cellular rubber
• Width 500 mm, Material: polypropylene, cellular rubber
• Max. cleaning temperature 80° Celsius
• Suitable for all floor types in the food industry
• Replaceable cartridge for easy cleaning
• Autoclavable up to 120° Celsius, incl. 16.5 cm cartridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vikan Water squeegee (7753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VIKAN Floor squeegee w/Replacement Cassette, 500mm,Yellow 77536
Floor squeegee w/Replacement Cassette, 500mm,Yellow 77536, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Commercial Kitchen Equipment > Cleaning & Warewashing > Other Cleaning & Warewashing
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Vikan, Green Squeegee,Fixed Head,Floor,20",PP/RB, 7753 B003TRLIDO
Effectively remove both water and food debris from food preparation surfaces double-bladed hand squeegee Comes with an easy-to-remove repacement cassette
prodImage
£13.63
£18.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vikan, Red Squeegee,Fixed Head,Floor,20",PP/RB, 7753 B003TRH5O0
Effectively remove both water and food debris from food preparation surfaces double-bladed hand squeegee Comes with an easy-to-remove repacement cassette
prodImage
£13.63
£18.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Vikan 77539 Squeegee,Fixed Head,Floor,20",PP/RB,Black B00GFTB798
Effectively remove both water and food debris from food preparation surfaces double-bladed hand squeegee Comes with an easy-to-remove repacement cassette
prodImage
£13.63
£18.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vikan, Blue Squeegee,Fixed Head,Floor,20",PP/RB, 7753 B003TRG442
The neoprene rubber blades on this squeegee make it the most effective squeegee in the Vikan range. It is excellent on all types of floors, as the soft rubber reaches into and cleans all spaces on the floor, such as grouting between tiles Durable, one-piece molded head; Polypropylene head easy to sanitize; Double splash guard for push or pull applications; Molded reverse edge scraper; Blades held in place with locking cassette; International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£13.63
£18.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Double-leaf water squeegee with cellular rubber
Width 500 mm, Material: polypropylene, cellular rubber
Max. cleaning temperature 80° Celsius
Suitable for all floor types in the food industry
Replaceable cartridge for easy cleaning
Autoclavable up to 120° Celsius, incl. 16.5 cm cartridge

Price History

1M 3M
Vikan Water squeegee (7753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
thomasgraham1892
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel